№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
1 тур |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
5 тур |
6 тур |
7 тур |
Итог/место |
1 |
Хабаров Константин Алыкова Анастасия |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Иванов Дмитрий Дымон Маргарита |
Олимпия Гатчина, ЛО |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Фёдоров Ярослав Андреева Ксения |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
7 |
9 |
5 |
9 |
4 |
8 |
6 |
51.5/3 |
4 |
Ионов Егор Бензак Дарья |
Забава ЛО |
6 |
4.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ларин Владислав Рогачёва Анастасия |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
5 |
10 |
7 |
11 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
56.5/1 |
6 |
Носков Артём Минина Дарина |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
4 |
8 |
4 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
41.5/4 |
7 |
Скворцов Владислав Дудина Арина |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
3 |
6 |
6 |
10 |
7 |
9 |
9 |
53.5/2 |
8 |
Петров Арсений Баскова Дарья |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
5.5 |
9 |
Солдаткин Анатолий Иванова Анастасия |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
1 |
|
3 |
1.5 |
|
|
2 |
9.5 |
10 |
Попов Тимофей Ермакова Виталина |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
|
11 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Мауку Марселлин-Максим Старикова Анна |
Гала СПб |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Паршин Дмитрий Сушко Екатерина |
Партита Гатчина, ЛО |
|
4.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Карымов Роман Панарина Мария |
Эталон Всеволожск, ЛО |
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
10 |
|
20.5/5 |
14 |
Абаев Сергей Жосан Юлия |
Эталон Всеволожск, ЛО |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Макаров Михаил Степаненко Ксения |
Партита Гатчина, ЛО |
|
1 |
|
1.5 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Половников Даниил Валеева Арина |
Дуэт СПб |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Рублев Мирон Талашева Ульяна |
Империя ЛО |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Пушняков Даниил Бесчетвертева Евгения |
Стиль СПб |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Карымов Борис Зайцева Александра |
Эталон Всеволожск, ЛО |
|
|
|
5 |
|
13 |
|
|
20 |
Алексеев Сергей Степанова Мирослава |
Алекс ЛО |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Бобков Александр Салтыкова Полина |
Грация Кингисепп, ЛО |
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
5 |
11.5/6 |
22 |
Зябкин Устин Зябкина Злата |
Вдохновение СПб |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
23 |
Бубнов Евгений Алиева Мария |
Кристалл СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
24 |
Лебедев Максим Демина Кира |
Стиль СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
25 |
Рыжков Андрей Чеченина Елизавета |
Олимпия Гатчина, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
8 |
|
26 |
Сисаури Иван Благодарова Ариана |
Стиль СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
27 |
Волков Тимофей Зеленская Елизавета |
Стиль СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
28 |
Овсянкин Константин Новикова Полина |
Ронд Всеволожск, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
29 |
Пак Вячеслав Пак Нелли |
Ронд Всеволожск, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
30 |
Тюков Матвей Барбакова Арина |
Алгоритм Волхов, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|