№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
1 тур |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
5 тур |
6 тур |
7 тур |
Итог/место |
1 |
Петров Михаил Скрементова Владелина |
Эталон Всеволожск, ЛО |
11 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Морозов Матвей Кокорева Диана |
ТСЦ Калининский СПб |
10 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Войнов Никита Макарова Анастасия |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
9 |
7 |
7 |
9 |
8 |
|
|
|
4 |
Иванов Даниил Канева Камилла |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
8 |
9 |
|
7 |
9 |
|
|
|
5 |
Серебряков Иван Николау-Пилипюк Мария |
Эльдорадо Гатчина, ЛО |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Кузнецов Сергей Тихомирова Ангелина |
Румба СПб |
6 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Лис Егор Иванова Екатерина |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
5 |
|
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Галкин Марк Чепик Кристина |
Галант СПб |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Егоров Владимир Воеводова Софья |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
3 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Таратушкин Александр Симакова Юлия |
Алекс ЛО |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Круз Константин Скороходова Елизавета |
Грация Кингисепп,
ЛО |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Высоцкий Андрей Шарудило Мария |
Невский СПб |
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Осташев Александр Ломовцева Арина |
Грация СПб |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Логинов Егор Логинова Ася |
Эсперанса СПб |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Семёнов Илья Шедько Анжелика |
Ронд ЛО |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Зайков Владислав Скиданенко Вера |
ТСЦ Калининский СПб |
|
11 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Милорадов Григорий Клепикова Анна |
Грация СПб |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Прохошин Станислав Сычёва Александра |
Дуэт ЛО |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Борзыкин Валерий Апалькова Анастасия |
Созвездие СПб |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Бахмутский Кирилл Кравченко Яна |
Эвридика СПб |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Мухин Фёдор Ададурова Виктория |
Эсперанса СПб |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Моисеенко Виктор Асланян Люсьена |
Гала СПб |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Сидоров Степан Антонова Ангелина |
ЦТС Тосно, ЛО |
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Некрасов Глеб Буденкова Полина |
Зенит СПб |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Косарев Иван Жилевич София |
Эвридика СПб |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Фурманюк Дмитрий Шишова Арина |
Невский СПб |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Моисеев Юрий Тарасова Карина |
Невский СПб |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Клементьев Станислав Илюшина Екатерина |
Ренессанс СПб |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Сиднев Никита Сальникова Дарья |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Мастинников Андрей Савранская Злата |
Эльдорадо Гатчина, ЛО |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
Жук Артём Репета Полина |
Эльдорадо Гатчина, ЛО |
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
32 |
Рытов Андрей Базжина Елизавета |
Эльдорадо Гатчина, ЛО |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
33 |
Белоусов Арсений Воронова Мария |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
34 |
Жарков Сергей Кириченко Александра |
Грация СПб |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
35 |
Валентинов Даниил Касаткина София |
Эталон Всеволожск, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
36 |
Шацков Кирилл Воробьёва София |
Виктория В.Новгород |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
37 |
Балгазин Артемий Лещук Диана |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|