№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
1 тур |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
5 тур |
6 тур |
7 тур |
Итог/место |
1 |
Климов Семён Климова Людмила |
Олимпия Гатчина, ЛО |
12 |
18 |
14 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Мещанин Кирилл Чупракова Анна |
Престиж СПб |
11 |
5.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Петроченко Семён Попова Анастасия |
Эталон Всеволожск, ЛО |
10 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Рогожин Евгений Мельникова Полина |
Грация Кингисепп,
ЛО |
9 |
17 |
11 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Серебряков Алексей Беденкова Дарья |
Эльдорадо Гатчина, ЛО |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Меркулов Мирослав Соболева Александра |
Партита Гатчина, ЛО |
7 |
|
10 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
7 |
Круз Николай Романова Анастасия |
Грация Кингисепп,
ЛО |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Раскевич Артём Рыжова Алёна |
Грация Кингисепп,
ЛО |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Глуханов Михаил Романенко Ольга |
Олимпия Гатчина, ЛО |
4 |
15 |
12 |
4.5 |
7 |
|
|
|
10 |
Крылов Владимир Толоконникова Алина |
Олимпия Гатчина, ЛО |
3 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Ланкович Иван Спиридонова Анастасия |
Олимпия Гатчина, ЛО |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Калковский Александр Климова Маргарита |
Олимпия Гатчина, ЛО |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Заекин Матвей Ермолова Елизавета |
Студия А СПб |
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Тихомиров Артемий Серашова Капитолина |
Эсперанса СПб |
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Адхам Даниил Степачева Полина |
Студия А СПб |
|
20 |
13 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Авраменко Егор Смурыгина Алёна |
Юность СПб |
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Золин Тимофей Золина Анастасия |
Эсперанса СПб |
|
16 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Алимпиев Филипп Смуглянова Елизавета |
Эсперанса СПб |
|
13.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Войтюшенко Антон Тарасенко Екатерина |
Грация Кингисепп,
ЛО |
|
13.5 |
4 |
4.5 |
6 |
|
|
|
20 |
Лихачёв Андрей Валиева Сафия |
Эсперанса СПб |
|
11 |
5 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
21 |
Петухов Михаил Никон Ульяна |
Эсперанса СПб |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Васильев Александр Владимирова Агата |
Эсперанса СПб |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Синицын Илья Байло Ангелина |
Эсперанса СПб |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Петраковский Михаил Ткач Вероника |
Белиссимо ЛО |
|
5.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Кутуев Илья Огнева Анастасия |
ТСЦ Калининский СПб |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Павлов Александр Орехова Елизавета |
Эсперанса СПб |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Бриц Эрик Бонзарева Ксения |
Студия А СПб |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Карпунин Арсений Нечаева Ольга |
Олимпия Гатчина, ЛО |
|
|
8 |
9 |
5 |
|
|
|
29 |
Быков Марк Петухова Софья |
Аякс СПб |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Немцов Максим Довыдовская Анастасия |
Невский СПб |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Андреев Евгений Сулейманова Елизавета |
Партита Гатчина, ЛО |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Николаев Иван Никитина Илона |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
Думченко Артём Цветкова Влада |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
Моисеев Егор Терещенко Полина |
Виктория В.Новгород |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
35 |
Крылов Владимир Николау-Пилипюк Мария |
Олимпия Гатчина, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
36 |
Иванов Савелий Таирова Ксения |
Забава ЛО |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
37 |
Казаченок Владимир Жиганова Екатерина |
Ронд ЛО |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|