№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
1 тур |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
5 тур |
6 тур |
7 тур |
Итог/место |
1 |
Войтюшенко Антон Тарасенко Екатерина |
Грация Кингисепп,
ЛО |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Гуторов Никита Савельева Анастасия |
Грация Кингисепп,
ЛО |
10 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ефимов Кирилл Власова Екатерина |
ЦТС г. Тосно ЛО |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Смирнов Алексей Краснова Полина |
Румба СПб |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Филяев Евгений Белозерцева Кристина |
Грация Кингисепп,
ЛО |
7 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Дорофеев Александр Яцевич Ангелина |
Грация Кингисепп,
ЛО |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Ефимов Владислав Кирсанова Анастасия |
Дуэт ЛО |
5 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Башуров Владимир Серомолот Ксения |
Дуэт ЛО |
3.5 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
9 |
Гладков Глеб Постникова Мария |
ЦТС г. Тосно ЛО |
3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Скворцов Владислав Дудина Арина |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
2 |
|
3 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
Кузьмин Андрей Пушкина Ольга |
Эльдорадо Гатчина, ЛО |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Кузнецов Антон Антонова Алёна |
Акцент СПб |
|
11 |
13 |
13 |
12 |
|
|
|
13 |
Палько Павел Яковлева Полина |
Грация Кингисепп,
ЛО |
|
10 |
|
9 |
9 |
|
|
|
14 |
Куклин Роман Остапенко Арина |
Ронд ЛО |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Васильев Даниил Желанова Устина |
Олимпия Гатчина, ЛО |
|
8 |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Михайлов Михаил Гончар София |
Ронд ЛО |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Фёдоров Ярослав Андреева Ксения |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
|
6 |
8 |
5 |
7 |
|
|
|
18 |
Грибков Олег Шулепова Дарья |
БАЛтийская звезда СПб |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Опарин Савелий Кононенко Мария |
Олимп СПб |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Пак Вячеслав Пак Нелли |
Ронд ЛО |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Альсакаф Насим Виноградова Ева |
Ронд ЛО |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Быков Марк Петухова Софья |
Аякс СПб |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Комарцев Максим Гаврилова Алина |
Забава ЛО |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Андреев Евгений Сулейманова Елизавета |
Партита Гатчина, ЛО |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Калковский Александр Климова Маргарита |
Олимпия Гатчина, ЛО |
|
|
5 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Рябечков Артём Виноградова Мария |
Дуэт ЛО |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Иванченко Дмитрий Коровина Арина |
Дуэт ЛО |
|
|
2 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
28 |
Йовчик Максим Кобашева София |
Энкор Выборг, ЛО |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Паршин Дмитрий Сушко Екатерина |
Партита Гатчина, ЛО |
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Иванов Дмитрий Дымон Маргарита |
Олимпия Гатчина, ЛО |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
Алексеев Сергей Степанова Мирослава |
Алекс ЛО |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
Белокуров Александр Гречко Ариадна |
Олимпия Гатчина, ЛО |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
Солдаткин Анатолий Иванова Анастасия |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
Люсов Захар Опарина Дарья |
Олимпия Гатчина, ЛО |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
Мусаев Артём Лисовская Ксения |
Грация Кингисепп,
ЛО |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
36 |
Носков Артём Минина Дарина |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
37 |
Ионов Егор Бензак Дарья |
Забава ЛО |
|
|
|
|
5.5 |
|
|
|
38 |
Тисиченко Тимофей Остапенко Кира |
Ронд ЛО |
|
|
|
|
5.5 |
|
|
|
39 |
Гуцол Константин Шулешко Дарья |
Забава ЛО |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
40 |
Асламов Владислав Колесникова Алиса |
Дуэт ЛО |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|