№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
1 тур |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
5 тур |
6 тур |
7 тур |
Итог/место |
1 |
Щербаков Дмитрий Зимина Кристина |
Эталон ЛО |
12 |
9 |
10 |
12 |
|
|
|
45/1 |
2 |
Марков Станислав Данилина Арина |
Грация ЛО |
11 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
|
|
|
35/3 |
3 |
Мисник Роман Падалка Дарья |
Аякс СПб |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
4 |
Болтач Дмитрий Негреба Арина |
Аякс СПб |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
5 |
Лис Егор Иванова Екатерина |
Блеск ЛО |
8 |
3 |
6 |
10 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
39.5/2 |
6 |
Войнов Никита Макарова Анастасия |
Блеск ЛО |
7 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
29.5/4 |
7 |
Мещанин Кирилл Чупракова Анна |
Престиж СПб |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
8 |
Иванов Даниил Канева Камилла |
Блеск ЛО |
5 |
|
8 |
6 |
|
|
|
20.5/6 |
9 |
Климов Семён Климова Людмила |
Олимпия ЛО |
4 |
6 |
|
9 |
7 |
10 |
6 |
45/1 |
10 |
Граховский Иван Полищук Алиса |
Вива-Виктория ЛО |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
11 |
Болотин Вячеслав Боева Ксения |
Престиж СПб |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
12 |
Юрченко Егор Кацар Елена |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
13 |
Поляков Дмитрий Андреенкова Виктория |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
14 |
Егоров Владимир Воеводова Софья |
Блеск ЛО |
|
4 |
4 |
2.5 |
|
|
|
12 |
15 |
Круз Николай Романова Анастасия |
Грация ЛО |
|
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
3 |
11.5 |
16 |
Мельниченко Кирилл Миронова Дарья |
Забава ЛО |
|
|
9 |
11 |
|
|
|
20 |
17 |
Юрченко Михаил Иванова Анита |
Забава ЛО |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
18 |
Талин Валентин Коновалова Диана |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
19 |
Сёмочкин Иван Нечаева Софья |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
20 |
Крылов Владимир Толоконникова Алина |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
17 |
21 |
Маркелов Егор Скрементова Владелина |
Эталон ЛО |
|
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
2.5 |
22 |
Петров Михаил Скрементова Владелина |
Эталон ЛО |
|
|
|
|
8 |
13 |
|
21 |
23 |
Осташев Александр Ломовцева Арина |
Грация СПб |
|
|
|
|
6 |
9 |
|
15 |
24 |
Рогожин Евгений Мельникова Полина |
Грация ЛО |
|
|
|
|
5 |
11 |
4 |
21.5/5 |
25 |
Черноусов Андрей Любарова Арина |
Ренессанс СПб |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
26 |
Адхам Даниил Степачёва Полина |
Студия А СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
12 |
27 |
Голиков Александр Дёмушкина Ульяна |
Юность СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
8 |
28 |
Галкин Марк Чепик Кристина |
Галант СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
29 |
Егоров Георгий Грибкова Аделина |
Юность СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
30 |
Норкин Александр Вихрова Арина |
Грация СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
31 |
Меновщиков Даниил Дюкова Варвара |
Орион СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |