№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
1 тур |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
5 тур |
6 тур |
7 тур |
Итог/место |
1 |
Меркулов Мирослав Соболева Александра |
Партита ЛО |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
Серебряков Алексей Буденкова Дарья |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
Петроченко Семён Попова Анастасия |
Эталон ЛО |
6 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
4 |
Кутуев Илья Матвеева Екатерина |
ТСЦ Калининский СПб |
5 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
5 |
Хамзехи-Хосраг Мартин Морозова Анастасия |
ТСЦ Калининский СПб |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
Малютин Даниил Лукьянова Татьяна |
Эталон ЛО |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
Лаврентьев Николай Иванова Алиса |
Эталон ЛО |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
8 |
Фарафонов Кирилл Поберий Александра |
ТСЦ Калининский СПб |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
9 |
Салтыкова Полина Карабач Виктория |
Динамо СПб |
|
10 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
10 |
Николаев Иван Никитина Илона |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
|
9 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
31 |
11 |
Смирнов Константин Смирнова Алина |
Грация ЛО |
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
|
7 |
21.5/2 |
12 |
Ищенко Владислав Ненилина Виктория |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
13 |
Андреенков Михаил Чижова Ульяна |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
14 |
Мусаев Артём Лисовская Ксения |
Грация ЛО |
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
|
4 |
13.5/3 |
15 |
Свирин Максим Румянцева Анна |
Ронд ЛО |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
16 |
Хабаров Константин Айрих Анна |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
|
2 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
13 |
17 |
Исаев Даниил Плоткина Василиса |
ТСЦ Калининский СПб |
|
|
1 |
|
|
20 |
|
21 |
18 |
Карпунин Арсений Нечаева Ольга |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
19 |
Калковский Александр Климова Маргарита |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
12 |
5 |
28/1 |
20 |
Нижник Никита Добрягина Ульяна |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
21 |
Комаревцев Максим Таирова Ксения |
Забава ЛО |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
22 |
Иванов Савелий Шулешко Дарья |
Забава ЛО |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
7 |
23 |
Гончаров Максим Петухова Анастасия |
Грация ЛО |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
6 |
24 |
Иванченко Дмитрий Коровина Арина |
Дуэт ЛО |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
4 |
25 |
Химченко Вадим Коробова Елена |
Дуэт ЛО |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
26 |
Хамзехи-Хосраг Мартин Павлова Полина |
ТСЦ Калининский СПб |
|
|
|
|
2 |
14.5 |
|
16.5 |
27 |
Рябечков Артём Виноградова Мария |
Дуэт ЛО |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
28 |
Мигров Станислав Ненилина Виктория |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
21 |
29 |
Аристов Светозар Агаркова Варвара |
Эталон ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
19 |
30 |
Ищенко Владислав Чижова Ульяна |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
18 |
31 |
Куклин Роман Остапенко Арина |
Ронд ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
17 |
32 |
Акимов Кирилл Акимова Дарья |
Дуэт ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
16 |
33 |
Фарафонов Кирилл Морозова Анастасия |
ТСЦ Калининский СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
14.5 |
|
14.5 |
34 |
Ильин Максим Стаценко Екатерина |
Олимп СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
13 |
35 |
Галиниченко Дмитрий Лочакова Ксения |
Олимп СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
9.5 |
|
9.5 |
36 |
Фомин Андрей Деревянкина Анастасия |
Виэлта СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
9.5 |
|
9.5 |
37 |
Дёмушкин Виктор Алексеева Алёна |
Студия А СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
8 |
38 |
Михайлов Михаил Гончар София |
Ронд ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
39 |
Бойков Виктор Павлова Александра |
Дуэт ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
40 |
Горбачёв Богдан Морозова Анна |
ТСЦ Калининский СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
41 |
Ткаченко Алексей Аксёнова Александра |
Орион СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
42 |
Литовская Василиса Кусакина Анастасия |
Олимп СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
43 |
Ястребов Николай Русинова Мария |
Соната СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
1.5 |
|
1.5 |
44 |
Тимченко Тимофей Остапенко Кира |
Ронд ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
1.5 |
|
1.5 |
45 |
Иванов Дмитрий Дымон Маргарита |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
46 |
Ефимов Кирилл Власова Екатерина |
ЦТС г. Тосно ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
47 |
Алексеев Сергей Степанова Мирослава |
Алекс ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
48 |
Паршин Дмитрий Сушко Екатерина |
Партита ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |