|
13.11.2016.Кубок
ленинградской
области-2016, 6 тур |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа:
47.Юниоры 2+1, Европейская
программа (Открытый
класс) |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Санкт-Петербург,
Вива-Данс |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пар:
7 ( D-3; C-4; ) |
Университет
технологии и
дизайна, Спб, Большая
Морская 18 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Итоговый
протокол |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N |
№
кн. |
Пара |
Город/Клуб |
Тренер |
Разр. |
Кл.
( м/пар) |
Оч. |
М |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
М.т. |
S.т. |
Танец
1 |
Танец
2 |
Танец
3 |
Танец
4 |
Танец
5 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
|
94660
|
Лебедев
Андрей |
|
Гатчина
|
|
Карпунина
Марина |
|
I |
|
C |
|
1
/ 4 |
|
0,5 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
94661
|
Лелеш
Оксана |
Олимпия |
Карпунина
Людмила |
I |
C |
1
/ 4 |
0,5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
5 |
511212231 1 |
411112341 1 |
211111431 1 |
221112421 1 |
121112323 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 |
|
124209
|
Митрофанов
Вадим |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Королева
Екатерина |
|
|
|
C |
|
2
/ 4 |
|
0,5 |
|
2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
114820
|
Васильева
Полина |
Грация |
|
|
C |
2
/ 4 |
0,5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
12 |
253123142 2 |
333226232 2 |
343224243 2 |
363234244 3 |
334334244 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 |
|
76820
|
Фунтов
Александр |
|
Сосновый
Бор |
|
Хромченко
Юрий |
|
II |
|
C |
|
3
/ 4 |
|
0 |
|
3 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
111597
|
Дунаева
Валерия |
ГТЦ |
Хромченко
Лариса |
II |
C |
3
/ 4 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
3 |
15 |
734341316 3 |
624341116 3 |
724742116 3 |
414541115 4 |
513441115 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
|
92032
|
Изюрьев
Андрей |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Королева
Екатерина |
|
II
юн. |
|
C |
|
4
/ 4 |
|
0 |
|
4 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80406
|
Агафонова
Юлия |
Грация |
|
II
юн. |
C |
4
/ 4 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
4 |
20 |
426634653 4 |
546534523 5 |
566433525 5 |
545323333 2 |
446523432 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 |
|
94644
|
Уваров
Тимофей |
|
Гатчина
|
|
Карпунина
Марина |
|
II |
|
D |
|
1
/ 3 |
|
0,5 |
|
5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
102312
|
Шаботинская
Анна |
Олимпия |
Карпунина
Людмила |
II |
D |
1
/ 3 |
0,5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
5 |
23 |
162556525 5 |
162455454 4 |
152356652 4 |
132455662 5 |
252255751 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 |
|
148335
|
Герасимов
Игорь |
|
С.-Петербург
|
|
Харинова
Анна |
|
|
|
D |
|
2
/ 3 |
|
0 |
|
6 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
148374
|
Шатковская
Елизавета |
Студия
А |
|
|
D |
2
/ 3 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
6 |
31 |
375475764 6 |
275673665 6 |
675675764 6 |
776677756 7 |
675676667 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 |
|
128323
|
Малашенко
Максим |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Курганов
Сергей |
|
|
|
D |
|
3
/ 3 |
|
0 |
|
7 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
128320
|
Гутковская
Елизавета |
Ронд |
Задорожная
Марианна |
|
D |
3
/ 3 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
7 |
34 |
647767477 7 |
757767777 7 |
437567377 7 |
657766577 6 |
767767576 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Судейская
коллегия |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A(1) |
Ермакова
Ирина |
С.-Петербург,
Всероссийская |
|
B(2) |
Задорожная
Марианна |
Ленинградская
обл., Первая |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C(3) |
Иванов
Виктор |
С.-Петербург,
Первая |
D(4) |
Кнестяпина
Юлия |
С.-Петербург,
Вторая |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E(5) |
Королева
Екатерина |
Кенгисепп,
Вторая |
F(6) |
Коротоножкин
Евгений |
С.-Петербург,
Третья |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
G(7) |
Серова
Елена |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
H(8) |
Сначёв
Николай |
Всеволожск,
Третья |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J(9) |
Юрасов
Алексей |
С.-Петербург,
Третья |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
судья: Карпунина
Людмила Александровна,
Гатчина, Всероссийская |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
секретарь судейской
коллегии: Кремчеева
Динара |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Программа
соревнований |
Танцы |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
Название
тура |
Прошло
в сл. тур |
Проходной
бал |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
финал |
0 |
0 |
W |
T |
V |
F |
Q |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Расшифровка |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N - номер
пары; №
кн. - номер
книжки СТСР; Разр.
- Спортивный разряд;
Кл. (м/пар) - класс,
место и количество
пар для начисления
очков; |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Skating System 5
(16.01.2016) (C) 1993-2015 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.11.2016
23:00:43 |
Cтраница
1 (1) |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|