|
16.10.2016.Кубок
ленинградской
области-2016, 5 тур |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа:
20.Дети-1, Сокращенное
двоеборье (6 танцев)
(Открытый класс) |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Санкт-Петербург,
Дуэт |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пар:
3 ( H-2; E-1; ) |
, |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Итоговый
протокол |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N |
№
кн. |
Пара |
Город/Клуб |
Тренер |
Разр. |
Кл.
( м/пар) |
Оч. |
М |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
М.т. |
S.т. |
Танец
1 |
Танец
2 |
Танец
3 |
Танец
4 |
Танец
5 |
Танец
6 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
|
160155
|
Громак
Матвей |
|
С.-Петербург
|
|
Фрейнд
Игорь |
|
|
|
E |
|
1
/ 1 |
|
0 |
|
1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
160156
|
Чистякова
Алина |
Престиж |
Сидорова
Татьяна |
|
E |
1
/ 1 |
0 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
6 |
3231121 1 |
1321111 1 |
2231111 1 |
2331111 1 |
1211111 1 |
1211111 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
|
|
Глуханов
Михаил |
|
Гатчина
|
|
Карпунин
Владимир |
|
|
|
H |
|
1
/ 2 |
|
0 |
|
2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Романенко
Ольга |
Олимпия |
|
|
H |
1
/ 2 |
0 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
12,5 |
2112233 2 |
2133322 2,5 |
3122232 2 |
3222222 2 |
3122223 2 |
2122222 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
|
150944
|
Высоцкий
Андрей |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Курганов
Сергей |
|
|
|
H |
|
2
/ 2 |
|
0 |
|
3 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
150945
|
Лущаева
Екатерина |
Ронд |
Задорожная
Марианна |
|
H |
2
/ 2 |
0 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
3 |
17,5 |
1323312 3 |
3212233 2,5 |
1313323 3 |
1113333 3 |
2333332 3 |
3333333 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Судейская
коллегия |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A(1) |
Горелик
Яков |
С.-Петербург,
Первая |
|
B(2) |
Давидовская
Надежда |
С.-Петербург,
Всероссийская |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C(3) |
Курганов
Сергей |
Ленинградская
обл., Первая |
D(4) |
Лаврентьев
Дмитрий |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E(5) |
Поклонцев
Петр |
С.-Петербург,
Всероссийская |
F(6) |
Устинович-Лелецкая
Виктория |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
G(7) |
Фрейнд
Игорь |
С.-Петербург,
Первая |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
судья: Карпунин
Владимир Федорович,
Гатчина, Всероссийская |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
секретарь судейской
коллегии: Кремчеева
Динара |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Программа
соревнований |
Танцы |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
Название
тура |
Прошло
в сл. тур |
Проходной
бал |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
финал |
0 |
0 |
W |
V |
Q |
S |
Ch |
J |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Расшифровка |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N - номер
пары; №
кн. - номер
книжки СТСР; Разр.
- Спортивный разряд;
Кл. (м/пар) - класс,
место и количество
пар для начисления
очков; |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Skating System 5
(16.01.2016) (C) 1993-2015 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.10.2016
22:48:20 |
Cтраница
1 (1) |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|