|
16.10.2016.Кубок
ленинградской
области-2016, 5 тур |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа:
14. Н5, 2005-06 СОЛО |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Санкт-Петербург,
Дуэт |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Всего
пар: 7 ( H-7; ) |
|
, |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Итоговый
протокол |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N |
N ФТСР |
Исполнитель |
Город/Клуб |
Тренеры |
|
Класс |
Оч. |
М |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
М.т. |
S.т. |
Танец
1 |
Танец
2 |
Танец
3 |
Танец
4 |
Танец
5 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Золотые
медалисты |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
99 |
|
|
Макарова
Анастасия |
|
Кириши
|
|
Лех
Александр |
|
H |
|
2,99 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Блеск |
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
2,99 |
3333333333333 39 |
3333333333332 38 |
3333333333333 39 |
3333333333333 39 |
3333333333333 39 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 |
|
|
Васильева
Мария |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
|
|
H |
|
2,96 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Грация |
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
2,96 |
3333333333333 39 |
2333333333333 38 |
3333333333333 39 |
3333333333333 39 |
3333333233332 37 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 |
|
124199
|
Игнатьева
Татьяна |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Королева
Екатерина |
|
H |
|
2,94 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Грация |
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
2,94 |
3323333333333 38 |
2333333333333 38 |
3333333333333 39 |
3323333333333 38 |
3333333333332 38 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
93 |
|
151054
|
Захарова
Дарья |
|
Всеволожск
|
|
Сначёв
Николай |
|
H |
|
2,93 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Эталон |
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
2,93 |
3333333333333 39 |
2333333333333 38 |
3333332233323 36 |
3333333333333 39 |
3333333233333 38 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 |
|
|
Быстрова
Алиса |
|
Кириши
|
|
Лех
Александр |
|
H |
|
2,85 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Блеск |
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
2,85 |
3333333333333 39 |
3233331133122 30 |
3333333333333 39 |
3333333333333 39 |
3233333333333 38 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78 |
|
150919
|
Иванова
Ульяна |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Дудина
Татьяна |
|
H |
|
2,8 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Забава |
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
2,8 |
3333333233333 38 |
3333332333222 35 |
3233333333223 36 |
3333333333232 37 |
3333333233322 36 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
95 |
|
|
Морозов
Матвей |
|
С.-Петербург
|
|
Муштуков
Евгений |
|
H |
|
2,7 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ТСЦ
Калининский |
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
2,7 |
3333333333323 38 |
2333333333322 36 |
2222333223322 31 |
3233333333222 35 |
2233333233332 35 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cудейская
коллегия |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A(1) |
Анненкова
Белла |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|
B(2) |
Давидовская
Надежда |
С.-Петербург,
Всероссийская |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C(3) |
Дудина
Татьяна |
Ленинградская
обл., Вторая |
D(4) |
Дюков
Юрий |
Тосно,
Третья |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E(5) |
Злобина
Екатерина |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
F(6) |
Королева
Екатерина |
Кенгисепп,
Вторая |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
G(7) |
Курганов
Сергей |
Ленинградская
обл., Первая |
H(8) |
Лех
Александр |
Кириши,
Третья |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J(9) |
Муругов
Александр |
Гатчина,
Третья |
K(10) |
Поклонцев
Петр |
С.-Петербург,
Всероссийская |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L(11) |
Сначёв
Николай |
Всеволожск,
Третья |
M(12) |
Устинович-Лелецкая
Виктория |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N(13) |
Шабанов
Михаил |
С.-Петербург,
Третья |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
судья: Карпунин
Владимир Федорович,
Гатчина, Всероссийская |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
секретарь судейской
коллегии: Кремчеева
Динара |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Программа
соревнований |
Танцы |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
Название
тура |
Прошло
в сл. тур |
Проходной
бал |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
финал |
7 |
0 |
W |
Q |
S |
Ch |
J |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Расшифровка |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N - номер
пары; N ФТСР - номер книжки
ФТСР; Разр. - Спортивный
разряд; Кл. (м/пар)
- класс, место и
количество пар
для начисления
очков; |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Skating System 5
(16.01.2016) (C) 1993-2015 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.10.2016
22:48:00 |
|
Страница
1 из 1 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|