№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
1 тур |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
5 тур |
6 тур |
7 тур |
Итог/место |
1 |
Кириллов Семён Савушкина Софья |
Степ Петрозаводск |
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Марфель Даниил Марфель Дельфина |
Румба СПб |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Легкодымов Даниил Фролова Василина |
Вива-Виктория ЛО |
25 |
3 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Талалян Богдан Пинигина Валерия |
Вистерия СПб |
24 |
15 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Бывшев Матвей Филатова Анастасия |
Блеск ЛО |
23 |
11 |
19 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Савин Андрей Пилипчук Диана |
184 СПб |
22 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Катков Михаил Зайкина Полина |
184 СПб |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Илюшкин Александр Демидова Татьяна |
Ника ЛО |
20 |
8 |
14 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Шумков Олег Найтум Алина |
Галант СПб |
19 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Бабяк Павел Сакаряну Анастасия |
Фортуна ЛО |
18 |
|
7 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Логинов Ростислав Красная Алина |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
17 |
14 |
13 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Горбушкин Максим Безденежных Алина |
Олимпия ЛО |
16 |
6.5 |
20 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Фекличев Егор Фирсова Мария |
Блеск ЛО |
15 |
4.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Самонов Илья Риковская Ксения |
Белиссимо ЛО |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Шульгин Егор Алябьева Александра |
Степ Петрозаводск |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Алимпиев Константин Кузнецова Мария |
Престиж СПб |
11.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Савранский Илья Топоркова Агата |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
11.5 |
10 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Чепурин Даниил Коженова Диана |
Ронд ЛО |
9.5 |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Есипенко Даниил Рогожникова Яна |
Импульс ЛО |
9.5 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Ломакин Дмитрий Щагина Ева |
Фортуна ЛО |
8 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Дурандин Никита Иванова Анастасия |
Блеск ЛО |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Шуликин Владимир Иванова Ирина |
Фортуна ЛО |
6 |
|
11 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Малахов Илья Науменко Аксинья |
Эталон ЛО |
5 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Талин Валентин Муталимова Валентина |
Олимпия ЛО |
4 |
1 |
12 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Чориев Михаил Черепанова Алина |
Фортуна ЛО |
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Гамаюнов Аркадий Полякова Анна |
Импульс ЛО |
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Дворянов Сергей Авзалова Полина |
Ника ЛО |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Нечаев Михаил Фойгельман Маргарита |
Галант СПб |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Садовский Ян Сохач София |
Антарес СПб |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Цепин Кирилл Балыко Елизавета |
Эталон ЛО |
|
4.5 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Юнгханис Филипп Щербакова Анна |
Макси-Данс СПб |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Красавцев Иван Торощина Анастасия |
Глория СПб |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Полуэктов Даниил Коновалова Екатерина |
Макси-Данс СПб |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Шилов Никита Зеленина Валерия |
Авангард СПб |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Гущин Георгий Афутина Евелина |
Блеск ЛО |
|
|
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
Ренгач Владислав Задворнова Дарья |
Ритм СПб |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Топчий Валерий Амбарцумова Элина |
Вистерия СПб |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Дружин Тимофей Вакалюк Ксения |
Дуэт ЛО |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Орлов Владимир Николаева Ника |
Современник СПб |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
Леонтьев Павел Рыжова Ксения |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
Марченко Михаил Соломахина Елизавета |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
Дегтярёв Алексей Каньшина Валерия |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|