|
10.04.2016.Кубок
ленинградской
области-2016, 3 тур |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа:
37.Дети-2, Латиноамериканская
программа (3 танца)
(E класс) |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Санкт-Петербург,
Вива-Данс |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пар:
10 ( E-10; ) |
, |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Итоговый
протокол |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N |
№
кн. |
Пара |
Город/Клуб |
Тренер |
Разр. |
Кл.
( м/пар) |
Оч. |
М |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
М.т. |
S.т. |
Танец
1 |
Танец
2 |
Танец
3 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 |
|
132231
|
Карпунин
Владимир |
|
Гатчина
|
|
Карпунина
Марина |
|
|
|
E |
|
1
/ 10 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
132232
|
Денисенко
Мария |
Олимпия |
Карпунина
Людмила |
|
E |
1
/ 10 |
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
27 |
ABCDEFGHJ 9 |
ABCDEFGHJ 9 |
ABCDEFGHJ 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
1 |
3 |
111111221 1 |
111111231 1 |
111111221 1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 |
|
150907
|
Жуков
Данил |
|
Кириши
|
|
Лех
Александр |
|
|
|
E |
|
2
/ 10 |
|
0,5 |
|
2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
150908
|
Стуколкина
Виктория |
Блеск |
Лех
Любовь |
|
E |
2
/ 10 |
0,5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
23 |
ABCDEFGHJ 9 |
-BCDEFG-- 6 |
-BCDEFGHJ 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
2 |
6 |
224424114 2 |
234523144 2 |
232322142 2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
|
138477
|
Мельниченко
Кирилл |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Дудина
Татьяна |
|
III
юн. |
|
E |
|
3
/ 10 |
|
0,5 |
|
3 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
138478
|
Калинина
Софья |
Забава |
|
III
юн. |
E |
3
/ 10 |
0,5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
3 |
17 |
AB-D----- 3 |
ABCD-F-HJ 7 |
ABCD-FGH- 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
3 |
9 |
332363366 3 |
322244365 3 |
324243466 3 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
|
151142
|
Климин
Дмитрий |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Добрынина
Светлана |
|
|
|
E |
|
4
/ 10 |
|
0,5 |
|
4 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
151143
|
Сычева
Александра |
Дуэт |
|
|
E |
4
/ 10 |
0,5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
5 |
16 |
A-CDE-GH- 6 |
A-CD---H- 4 |
A-CD-F-HJ 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
4 |
14 |
463256435 4 |
463366526 6 |
463455533 4 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
|
150911
|
Белоусов
Арсений |
|
Кириши
|
|
Лех
Александр |
|
|
|
E |
|
5
/ 10 |
|
0,5 |
|
5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
150912
|
Воронова
Мария |
Блеск |
Лех
Любовь |
|
E |
5
/ 10 |
0,5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
3 |
17 |
-B--EFGHJ 6 |
-BC-EF-HJ 6 |
-BC-EF-H- 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
5 |
14 |
555632552 5 |
556632413 4 |
656634315 5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 |
|
155952
|
Владимиров
Владислав |
|
С.-Петербург
|
|
Поклонцев
Петр |
|
|
|
E |
|
6
/ 10 |
|
0 |
|
6 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
150941
|
Кушнер
Альбина |
184 |
|
|
E |
6
/ 10 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
5 |
16 |
--C--FG-J 4 |
AB--EFG-J 6 |
-BCDE-G-J 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
6 |
17 |
646545643 6 |
645455652 5 |
545566654 6 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 |
|
128340
|
Пастухов
Михаил |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Злобина
Екатерина |
|
|
|
E |
|
7
/ 10 |
|
0 |
|
7 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Чепик
Кристина |
Ника |
|
|
H |
1
/ 4 |
0,5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
7 |
15 |
ABCDEF--- 6 |
A-C-EFG-J 6 |
A--DE---- 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 |
|
140230
|
Полуэктов
Андрей |
|
С.-Петербург
|
|
Кнестяпина
Юлия |
|
III
юн. |
|
E |
|
8
/ 10 |
|
0 |
|
8 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
140188
|
Юй
По |
Ритм |
Горелик
Яков |
|
E |
8
/ 10 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
8 |
14 |
-B---F-HJ 4 |
AB-D--GH- 5 |
-B---FGHJ 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 |
|
151089
|
Поляков
Дмитрий |
|
Сосновый
Бор |
|
Хромченко
Юрий |
|
III
юн. |
|
E |
|
9
/ 10 |
|
0 |
|
9 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
151088
|
Андреенкова
Виктория |
ГТЦ |
Хромченко
Лариса |
III
юн. |
E |
9
/ 10 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
9 |
11 |
A-CDE-G-- 5 |
---D--GHJ 4 |
A-----G-- 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 |
|
151055
|
Бармин
Евгений |
|
Всеволожск
|
|
Сначёв
Николай |
|
|
|
E |
|
10
/ 10 |
|
0 |
|
10 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
150974
|
Зимина
Кристина |
Эталон |
|
|
E |
10
/ 10 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
10 |
6 |
-------HJ 2 |
----E---- 1 |
A---E---J 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Судейская
коллегия |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A(1) |
Балашов
Константин |
Ленинградская
обл., Первая |
|
B(2) |
Дмитриенко
Наталья |
С.-Петербург,
Вторая |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C(3) |
Кальсина
Марина |
С.-Петербург,
Третья |
D(4) |
Каптилов
Сергей |
С.-Петербург,
Всероссийская |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E(5) |
Лех
Александр |
Кириши,
Третья |
F(6) |
Муругов
Александр |
Гатчина,
Третья |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
G(7) |
Пин
Юрий |
Ленинградская
обл., Всероссийская |
H(8) |
Рябова
Елена |
С.-Петербург,
Вторая |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J(9) |
Тихомирова
Галина |
Гатчина,
Третья |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
судья: Пин Юрий
Самуилович, Ленинградская
обл., Всероссийская |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
секретарь судейской
коллегии: Кремчеева
Динара |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Программа
соревнований |
Танцы |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
Название
тура |
Прошло
в сл. тур |
Проходной
бал |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1\2
финала |
6 |
16 |
S |
Ch |
J |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
финал |
0 |
0 |
S |
Ch |
J |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Расшифровка |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N - номер
пары; №
кн. - номер
книжки СТСР; Разр.
- Спортивный разряд;
Кл. (м/пар) - класс,
место и количество
пар для начисления
очков; |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Skating System 5
(16.01.2016) (C) 1993-2015 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.04.2016
11:20:21 |
Cтраница
1 (1) |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|