|
28.02.2016.Кубок
Ленинградской
области-2016, 1 тур |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа:
17. Н6, 2001-04 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ленинградская
обл., Дуэт |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Всего
пар: 3 ( H-3; ) |
|
Университет
технологии и
дизайна, Санкт-Пеербург,
Б.Морская 18 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Итоговый
протокол |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N |
N ФТСР |
Пара |
Город/Клуб |
Тренеры |
|
Класс |
Оч. |
М |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
М.т. |
S.т. |
Танец
1 / 4 |
Танец
2 / 5 |
Танец
3 / 6 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Золотые
медалисты |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 |
|
151127
|
Смородский
Артем |
|
Всеволожск
|
|
Сначёв
Николай |
|
H |
|
2,96 |
|
1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
151053
|
Евдокимова
Эвелина |
Эталон |
|
H |
2,96 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
2,96 |
333333333333 36 |
333333333333 36 |
333333333333 36 |
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
333333333333 36 |
333333333333 36 |
323223333333 33 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 |
|
151148
|
Архипов
Александр |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Пин
Юрий |
|
H |
|
2,7 |
|
1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
151149
|
Пичейкина
Анастасия |
Вива-Данс |
Фетисова
Наталия |
H |
2,7 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
2,7 |
233232233333 32 |
233233333333 34 |
233223333332 32 |
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
333233333333 35 |
233233333233 33 |
123233233222 28 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 |
|
151105
|
Данилов
Артур |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Злобина
Екатерина |
|
H |
|
2,6 |
|
1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
151106
|
Таран
Екатерина |
Ника |
|
H |
2,6 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
2,6 |
223232233223 29 |
223222232222 26 |
333232333222 31 |
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
333333233333 35 |
333333233333 35 |
233233233322 31 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cудейская
коллегия |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A(1) |
Анненкова
Белла |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|
B(2) |
Гусев
Александр |
С.-Петербург,
Первая |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C(3) |
Дудина
Татьяна |
Ленинградская
обл., Вторая |
D(4) |
Дюкова
Маргарита |
Тосно,
Вторая |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E(5) |
Злобина
Екатерина |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
F(6) |
Королева
Екатерина |
С.-Петербург,
Третья |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
G(7) |
Лех
Александр |
Кириши,
Третья |
H(8) |
Муругов
Александр |
Гатчина,
Третья |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J(9) |
Пин
Юрий |
Ленинградская
обл., Всероссийская |
K(10) |
Сначёв
Николай |
Всеволожск,
СММ |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L(11) |
Твердова
Людмила |
С.-Петербург,
Вторая |
M(12) |
Устинович-Лелецкая
Виктория |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
судья: Поклонцев
Петр Давидович,
С.-Петербург, Всероссийская |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
секретарь судейской
коллегии: Кремчеева
Динара |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Программа
соревнований |
Танцы |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
Название
тура |
Прошло
в сл. тур |
Проходной
бал |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
финал |
3 |
0 |
W |
V |
Q |
S |
Ch |
J |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Расшифровка |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N - номер
пары; N ФТСР - номер книжки
ФТСР; Разр. - Спортивный
разряд; Кл. (м/пар)
- класс, место и
количество пар
для начисления
очков; |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Skating System 5
(16.01.2016) (C) 1993-2015 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.02.2016
2:18:48 |
|
Страница
1 из 1 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|