|
28.02.2016.Кубок
Ленинградской
области-2016, 1 тур |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа:
10. Н5, 2007-08 СОЛО |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ленинградская
обл., Дуэт |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Всего
пар: 5 ( H-5; ) |
|
Университет
технологии и
дизайна, Санкт-Пеербург,
Б.Морская 18 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Итоговый
протокол |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N |
N ФТСР |
Исполнитель |
Город/Клуб |
Тренеры |
|
Класс |
Оч. |
М |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
М.т. |
S.т. |
Танец
1 |
Танец
2 |
Танец
3 |
Танец
4 |
Танец
5 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Золотые
медалисты |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 |
|
148320
|
Глазикова
Аполлинария |
|
С.-Петербург
|
|
Королева
Екатерина |
|
H |
|
2,94 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Вистерия |
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
2,94 |
333333333333 36 |
333333333333 36 |
333333333333 36 |
332233333333 34 |
233333333323 34 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 |
|
150920
|
Иванова
Анита |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Дудина
Татьяна |
|
H |
|
2,94 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Забава |
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
2,94 |
333233333332 34 |
333233333333 35 |
333333333333 36 |
333333333333 36 |
333233333333 35 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 |
|
|
Тарасенко
Екатерина |
|
С.-Петербург
|
|
Соков
Сергей |
|
H |
|
2,74 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Вистерия |
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
2,74 |
332233333322 32 |
233233333323 33 |
333233333323 34 |
333223333332 33 |
233223333323 32 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 |
|
151158
|
Иванова
Виктория |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Дудина
Татьяна |
|
H |
|
2,67 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Забава |
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
2,67 |
233233333233 33 |
213123133231 25 |
323323233332 32 |
333333333332 35 |
233333333333 35 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 |
|
138476
|
Лежава
Елизавета |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Дудина
Татьяна |
|
H |
|
2,6 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Забава |
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
2,6 |
233233333222 31 |
233232222222 27 |
233233233222 30 |
333233333332 34 |
333233333323 34 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cудейская
коллегия |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A(1) |
Анненкова
Белла |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|
B(2) |
Гусев
Александр |
С.-Петербург,
Первая |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C(3) |
Дудина
Татьяна |
Ленинградская
обл., Вторая |
D(4) |
Дюкова
Маргарита |
Тосно,
Вторая |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E(5) |
Злобина
Екатерина |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
F(6) |
Королева
Екатерина |
С.-Петербург,
Третья |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
G(7) |
Лех
Александр |
Кириши,
Третья |
H(8) |
Муругов
Александр |
Гатчина,
Третья |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J(9) |
Пин
Юрий |
Ленинградская
обл., Всероссийская |
K(10) |
Сначёв
Николай |
Всеволожск,
СММ |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L(11) |
Твердова
Людмила |
С.-Петербург,
Вторая |
M(12) |
Устинович-Лелецкая
Виктория |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
судья: Поклонцев
Петр Давидович,
С.-Петербург, Всероссийская |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
секретарь судейской
коллегии: Кремчеева
Динара |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Программа
соревнований |
Танцы |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
Название
тура |
Прошло
в сл. тур |
Проходной
бал |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
финал |
5 |
0 |
W |
Q |
S |
Ch |
J |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Расшифровка |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N - номер
пары; N ФТСР - номер книжки
ФТСР; Разр. - Спортивный
разряд; Кл. (м/пар)
- класс, место и
количество пар
для начисления
очков; |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Skating System 5
(16.01.2016) (C) 1993-2015 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.02.2016
2:18:26 |
|
Страница
1 из 1 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|