|
28.02.2016.Кубок
Ленинградской
области-2016, 1 тур |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа:
4. Н3 с полькой,
2005-2006 СОЛО |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ленинградская
обл., Дуэт |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Всего
пар: 1 ( H-1; ) |
|
Университет
технологии и
дизайна, Санкт-Пеербург,
Б.Морская 18 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Итоговый
протокол |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N |
N ФТСР |
Исполнитель |
Город/Клуб |
Тренеры |
|
Класс |
Оч. |
М |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
М.т. |
S.т. |
Танец
1 |
Танец
2 |
Танец
3 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Золотые
медалисты |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
|
151014
|
Котягина
Анна |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Александрова
Полина |
|
H |
|
2,75 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Алекс |
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
2,75 |
2223 9 |
3333 12 |
3333 12 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cудейская
коллегия |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A(1) |
Анненкова
Белла |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|
B(2) |
Гусев
Александр |
С.-Петербург,
Первая |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C(3) |
Дудина
Татьяна |
Ленинградская
обл., Вторая |
D(4) |
Злобина
Екатерина |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
судья: Поклонцев
Петр Давидович,
С.-Петербург, Всероссийская |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
секретарь судейской
коллегии: Кремчеева
Динара |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Программа
соревнований |
Танцы |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
Название
тура |
Прошло
в сл. тур |
Проходной
бал |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
финал |
1 |
0 |
W |
Ch |
БП |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Расшифровка |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N - номер
пары; N ФТСР - номер книжки
ФТСР; Разр. - Спортивный
разряд; Кл. (м/пар)
- класс, место и
количество пар
для начисления
очков; |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Skating System 5
(16.01.2016) (C) 1993-2015 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.02.2016
2:18:04 |
|
Страница
1 из 1 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|