№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
1 тур |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
5 тур |
6 тур |
7 тур |
Итог/место |
1 |
Марков Станислав Данилина Арина |
Вистерия СПб |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
2 |
Орешкин Артём Орельская Полина |
Белиссимо ЛО |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
3 |
Жуков Данил Стуколкина Виктория |
Блеск ЛО |
10 |
14 |
8 |
13 |
9 |
3 |
13 |
73.5/1 |
4 |
Павшунов Всеволод Борисова Александра |
Фейерверк ЛО |
9 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
5 |
Полевой Денис Негреба Арина |
Аякс СПб |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
6 |
Сюткин Тимофей Самсонова Юлия |
Фейерверк ЛО |
7 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
7 |
Сошенко Дмитрий Белолипецкая Ольга |
Фейерверк ЛО |
6 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
8 |
Захаров Егор Богданова Доминика |
Фейерверк ЛО |
5 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
15.5/5 |
9 |
Егоров Владимир Воеводова Софья |
Блеск ЛО |
4 |
12 |
5 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
11 |
56.5/2 |
10 |
Малышев Артём Горюнова Софья |
Фейерверк ЛО |
3 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
13.5/6 |
11 |
Думченко Артём Виеру Алина |
Фейерверк ЛО |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
12 |
Волков Владислав Суходольская Алиса |
Олимпия ЛО |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
13 |
Силкин Даниил Денисова Ангелина |
Миньон СПб |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
14 |
Шнар Артур Амбарцумова Элина |
Вистерия СПб |
|
11 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
15 |
Фоменко Владимир Томашевич Дарья |
Миньон СПб |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
16 |
Сурма Кирилл Зорина Валерия |
Юность СПб |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
17 |
Войнов Никита Иванова Влада |
Блеск ЛО |
|
7 |
|
11 |
|
|
10 |
29.5/3 |
18 |
Антонов Александр Вовченко Екатерина |
Фейерверк ЛО |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
19 |
Гришенков Роман Горбачёва Екатерина |
Эсперанса СПб |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
20 |
Машаров Алексей Суровенкова Анастасия |
Ника ЛО |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
9 |
21 |
Белозерцев Клим Ветчинова Юлия |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
|
|
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
8 |
22 |
Мельниченко Кирилл Калинина София |
Забава ЛО |
|
|
|
10 |
4 |
|
12 |
27.5/4 |
23 |
Куница Лев Георгиевская Алиса |
Вистерия СПб |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
24 |
Круз Николай Романова Анастасия |
Вистерия СПб |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
25 |
Юрченко Егор Кацар Елена |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
26 |
Рогожин Евгений Мельникова Полина |
Вистерия СПб |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
27 |
Сиднев Никита Сальникова Дарья |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
28 |
Щиголев Максим Петухова Анастасия |
Вистерия СПб |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
29 |
Коротков Вадим Рыжова Алёна |
Вистерия СПб |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
30 |
Земзюлин Никита Турейко Антонина |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
31 |
Пеккинен Георгий Бурмистрова Валерия |
Открытие ЛО |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
8 |
32 |
Карнаухов Анатолий Сорокина Ксения |
Открытие ЛО |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
6 |
33 |
Бармин Евгений Зимина Кристина |
Открытие ЛО |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
5 |
34 |
Боев Антон Тепкина Амелия |
Авангард СПб |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
35 |
Крылов Владимир Новикова Алла |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
9 |
11 |
36 |
Архипов Александр Моторная Соня |
Вива-Данс ЛО |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
37 |
Васильев Владимир Власова Екатерина |
Фортуна ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
38 |
Лебедев Владимир Кириченко Александра |
Авант СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
39 |
Семочкин Иван Нечаева Софья |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
40 |
Климов Семён Климова Людмила |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
41 |
Высоцкий Андрей Лущаева Екатерина |
Ронд ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
42 |
Кутуев Илья Матвеева Екатерина |
Ронд ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |