|
13.12.2015.Чемпионат
и первенства
Муниципального
образования
"Сосновоборский
городской округ"-2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа:
45.Молодежь, Европейская
программа (Открытый
класс) |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Санкт-Петербург,
ФТС Ленинградской
области |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пар:
4 ( D-3; C-1; ) |
СПГУ
Технологии и
дизайна, Санкт-Петербург,
ул.Б.Морская, д.18 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Итоговый
протокол |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N |
№
кн. |
Пара |
Город/Клуб |
Тренер |
Разр. |
Кл.
( м/пар) |
Оч. |
М |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
М.т. |
S.т. |
Танец
1 |
Танец
2 |
Танец
3 |
Танец
4 |
Танец
5 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
92 |
|
16982
|
Курганов
Михаил |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Курганов
Сергей |
|
|
|
C |
|
1
/ 1 |
|
0 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40831
|
Кондрашова
Юлия |
Ронд |
Задорожная
Марианна |
|
C |
1
/ 1 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
9 |
414412111 1 |
423313121 2 |
414313121 2 |
413323111 2 |
214333111 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
89 |
|
111599
|
Каинов
Георгий |
|
Сосновый
Бор |
|
Хромченко
Юрий |
|
|
|
D |
|
1
/ 3 |
|
0,5 |
|
2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
102294
|
Полевикова
Алина |
ГТЦ |
Хромченко
Лариса |
|
D |
1
/ 3 |
0,5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
10 |
232233234 2 |
111232234 1 |
143231234 3 |
134241234 3 |
141211233 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
87 |
|
88359
|
Романов
Дмитрий |
|
С.-Петербург
|
|
Амельченко
Марина |
|
|
|
D |
|
2
/ 3 |
|
0 |
|
3 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
149659
|
Смирнова
Яна |
Свинг |
Амельченко
Виталий |
|
E |
1
/ 2 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
3 |
11 |
143141323 3 |
234141313 3 |
221142313 1 |
221132322 1 |
323142424 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
90 |
|
98980
|
Салтанов
Константин |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Пин
Юрий |
|
III |
|
D |
|
3
/ 3 |
|
0 |
|
4 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
89703
|
Иванова
Алена |
Вива-Данс |
Фетисова
Наталия |
III |
D |
3
/ 3 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
4 |
20 |
321324442 4 |
342424442 4 |
332424442 4 |
342414443 4 |
432424342 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Судейская
коллегия |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A(1) |
Амельченко
Виталий |
С.-Петербург,
Вторая |
|
B(2) |
Артюхина
Людмила |
С.-Петербург,
Третья |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C(3) |
Гончарук
Наталья |
Краснодар,
Вторая |
D(4) |
Гусев
Александр |
С.-Петербург,
Первая |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E(5) |
Злобина
Екатерина |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
F(6) |
Карпунина
Людмила |
Гатчина,
Всероссийская |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
G(7) |
Королева
Екатерина |
С.-Петербург,
Третья |
H(8) |
Симонова
Ольга |
С.-Петербург,
Всероссийская |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J(9) |
Устинович-Лелецкая
Виктория |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
судья: Симонова
Ольга Михайловна,
С.-Петербург, Всероссийская |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
секретарь судейской
коллегии: Кремчеева
Динара |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Программа
соревнований |
Танцы |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
Название
тура |
Прошло
в сл. тур |
Проходной
бал |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
финал |
0 |
0 |
W |
T |
V |
F |
Q |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Расшифровка |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N - номер
пары; №
кн. - номер
книжки СТСР; Разр.
- Спортивный разряд;
Кл. (м/пар) - класс,
место и количество
пар для начисления
очков; |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Skating System 5
(18.03.2014) (C) 1993-2014 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15.12.2015
0:46:51 |
Cтраница
1 (1) |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|