|
13.12.2015.Чемпионат
и первенства
Муниципального
образования
"Сосновоборский
городской округ"-2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа:
42.Юниоры-2, Европейская
программа (Открытый
класс) |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Санкт-Петербург,
ФТС Ленинградской
области |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пар:
4 ( E-2; D-2; ) |
СПГУ
Технологии и
дизайна, Санкт-Петербург,
ул.Б.Морская, д.18 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Итоговый
протокол |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N |
№
кн. |
Пара |
Город/Клуб |
Тренер |
Разр. |
Кл.
( м/пар) |
Оч. |
М |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
М.т. |
S.т. |
Танец
1 |
Танец
2 |
Танец
3 |
Танец
4 |
Танец
5 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
85 |
|
94660
|
Лебедев
Андрей |
|
Гатчина
|
|
Карпунина
Марина |
|
I |
|
D |
|
1
/ 2 |
|
0 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
94661
|
Лелеш
Оксана |
Олимпия |
Карпунина
Людмила |
I |
D |
1
/ 2 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
6 |
111211112 1 |
211313222 2 |
131111112 1 |
111111122 1 |
111311213 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
91 |
|
111614
|
Текучев
Владислав |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Пин
Юрий |
|
III |
|
D |
|
2
/ 2 |
|
0 |
|
2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49786
|
Куприянова
Виктория |
Вива-Данс |
Фетисова
Наталия |
III |
D |
2
/ 2 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
11 |
223132221 2 |
122132111 1 |
223233421 3 |
223233211 2 |
233133321 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
86 |
|
132254
|
Виняцский
Александр |
|
Гатчина
|
|
Карпунина
Марина |
|
|
|
E |
|
1
/ 2 |
|
0 |
|
3 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
132255
|
Буйлова
Марина |
Олимпия |
Карпунина
Людмила |
|
E |
1
/ 2 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
3 |
13 |
332323334 3 |
333221333 3 |
312322233 2 |
332322333 3 |
322222132 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
88 |
|
138403
|
Устинов
Кирилл |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Пин
Юрий |
|
|
|
E |
|
2
/ 2 |
|
0 |
|
4 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
111600
|
Буйновская
Анна |
Вива-Данс |
Фетисова
Наталия |
|
D |
4
/ 4 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
4 |
20 |
444444443 4 |
444444444 4 |
444444344 4 |
444444444 4 |
444444444 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Судейская
коллегия |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A(1) |
Артюхина
Людмила |
С.-Петербург,
Третья |
|
B(2) |
Гончарук
Наталья |
Краснодар,
Вторая |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C(3) |
Гусев
Александр |
С.-Петербург,
Первая |
D(4) |
Злобина
Екатерина |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E(5) |
Карпунина
Людмила |
Гатчина,
Всероссийская |
F(6) |
Королева
Екатерина |
С.-Петербург,
Третья |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
G(7) |
Курганов
Сергей |
Ленинградская
обл., Первая |
H(8) |
Симонова
Ольга |
С.-Петербург,
Всероссийская |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J(9) |
Устинович-Лелецкая
Виктория |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
судья: Симонова
Ольга Михайловна,
С.-Петербург, Всероссийская |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
секретарь судейской
коллегии: Кремчеева
Динара |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Программа
соревнований |
Танцы |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
Название
тура |
Прошло
в сл. тур |
Проходной
бал |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
финал |
0 |
0 |
W |
T |
V |
F |
Q |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Расшифровка |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N - номер
пары; №
кн. - номер
книжки СТСР; Разр.
- Спортивный разряд;
Кл. (м/пар) - класс,
место и количество
пар для начисления
очков; |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Skating System 5
(18.03.2014) (C) 1993-2014 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15.12.2015
0:46:44 |
Cтраница
1 (1) |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|