|
13.12.2015.Чемпионат
и первенства
Муниципального
образования
"Сосновоборский
городской округ"-2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа:
22. Н4, 2005 и ст |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Санкт-Петербург,
ФТС Ленинградской
области |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Всего
пар: 5 ( H-5; ) |
|
СПГУ
Технологии и
дизайна, Санкт-Петербург,
ул.Б.Морская, д.18 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Итоговый
протокол |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N |
N ФТСР |
Пара |
Город/Клуб |
Тренеры |
Разр. |
Кл.
( м/пар) |
Оч. |
М |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
М.т. |
S.т. |
Танец
1 |
Танец
2 |
Танец
3 |
Танец
4 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Золотые
медалисты |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
95 |
|
|
Савенков
Кирилл |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Дудина
Татьяна |
|
|
|
H |
|
1
/ 5 |
|
2,9 |
|
1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
138467
|
Иванова
Марианна |
Забава |
|
|
H |
1
/ 5 |
2,9 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
2,9 |
3333333 3 |
3333232 2,72 |
3333332 2,86 |
3333333 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Серебрянные
медалисты |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
87 |
|
|
Егоров Сергей |
|
Гатчина
|
|
Тихомирова
Галина |
|
|
|
H |
|
2
/ 5 |
|
2,29 |
|
2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
138429
|
Топоркова
Софья |
Снежинка |
|
|
H |
2
/ 5 |
2,29 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
2,29 |
2232232 2,29 |
1232232 2,15 |
2233332 2,58 |
2222232 2,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
88 |
|
|
Лавринович
Виталий |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Злобина
Екатерина |
|
|
|
H |
|
2
/ 5 |
|
2,18 |
|
2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Серова Алена |
Ника |
|
|
H |
2
/ 5 |
2,18 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
2,18 |
2223322 2,29 |
2223222 2,15 |
1213222 1,86 |
3323222 2,43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
85 |
|
150915
|
Осокин
Евгений |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Дудина
Татьяна |
|
|
|
H |
|
2
/ 5 |
|
1,97 |
|
2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
150916
|
Гладышева
Виктория |
Забава |
|
|
H |
2
/ 5 |
1,97 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
1,97 |
3333232 2,72 |
1111111 1 |
2321212 1,86 |
2322232 2,29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Бронзовые
медалисты |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
99 |
|
|
Роданков
Максим |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Курганов
Сергей |
|
|
|
H |
|
3
/ 5 |
|
1,61 |
|
3 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
150969
|
Жиганова
Екатерина |
Ронд |
|
|
H |
3
/ 5 |
1,61 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
3 |
1,61 |
1121231 1,58 |
1332221 2 |
1112221 1,43 |
1131211 1,43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cудейская
коллегия |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A(1) |
Гусев
Александр |
С.-Петербург,
Первая |
|
B(2) |
Дудина
Татьяна |
Ленинградская
обл., Вторая |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C(3) |
Заварзина
Елена |
С.-Петербург,
Третья |
D(4) |
Злобина
Екатерина |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E(5) |
Кальсина
Марина |
С.-Петербург,
Третья |
F(6) |
Туназ
Галина |
Гатчина,
СММ |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
G(7) |
Устинович-Лелецкая
Виктория |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
судья: Симонова
Ольга Михайловна,
С.-Петербург, Всероссийская |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
секретарь судейской
коллегии: Кремчеева
Динара |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Программа
соревнований |
Танцы |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
Название
тура |
Прошло
в сл. тур |
Проходной
бал |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
финал |
5 |
0 |
W |
Q |
S |
Ch |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Расшифровка |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N - номер
пары; N ФТСР - номер книжки
ФТСР; Разр. - Спортивный
разряд; Кл. (м/пар)
- класс, место и
количество пар
для начисления
очков; |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Skating System 5
(18.03.2014) (C) 1993-2014 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15.12.2015
0:44:26 |
|
Страница
1 из 1 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|