|
13.12.2015.Чемпионат
и первенства
Муниципального
образования
"Сосновоборский
городской округ"-2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа:
1. Н2, 2008 г.р. и мл. |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Санкт-Петербург,
ФТС Ленинградской
области |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Всего
пар: 5 ( H-5; ) |
|
СПГУ
Технологии и
дизайна, Санкт-Петербург,
ул.Б.Морская, д.18 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Итоговый
протокол |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N |
N ФТСР |
Пара |
Город/Клуб |
Тренеры |
Разр. |
Кл.
( м/пар) |
Оч. |
М |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
М.т. |
S.т. |
Танец
1 |
Танец
2 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Золотые
медалисты |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
|
|
Суменко
Артур |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Пин
Юрий |
|
|
|
H |
|
1
/ 5 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Романцова
Николь |
Вива-Данс |
|
|
H |
1
/ 5 |
3 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
3 |
33333 3 |
33333 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 |
|
|
Андреенков
Михаил |
|
Сосновый
Бор |
|
Хромченко
Юрий |
|
|
|
H |
|
1
/ 5 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Наговицына
Мария |
ГТЦ |
|
|
H |
1
/ 5 |
3 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
3 |
33333 3 |
33333 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 |
|
|
Волошин
Алексей |
|
С.-Петербург
|
|
Соков
Сергей |
|
|
|
H |
|
1
/ 5 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Романова Мария |
Вистерия |
|
|
H |
1
/ 5 |
3 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
3 |
33333 3 |
33333 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 |
|
|
Мусаев
Артем |
|
С.-Петербург
|
|
Соков
Сергей |
|
|
|
H |
|
1
/ 5 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Горинова
Александра |
Вистерия |
|
|
H |
1
/ 5 |
3 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
3 |
33333 3 |
33333 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
|
|
Рязанцев
Никита |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Дудина
Татьяна |
|
|
|
H |
|
1
/ 5 |
|
2,7 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Юхалина
Кристина |
Забава |
|
|
H |
1
/ 5 |
2,7 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
2,7 |
13332 2,4 |
33333 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cудейская
коллегия |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A(1) |
Гусев
Александр |
С.-Петербург,
Первая |
|
B(2) |
Дудина
Татьяна |
Ленинградская
обл., Вторая |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C(3) |
Заварзина
Елена |
С.-Петербург,
Третья |
D(4) |
Пин
Юрий |
Ленинградская
обл., Всероссийская |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E(5) |
Туназ
Галина |
Гатчина,
СММ |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
судья: Симонова
Ольга Михайловна,
С.-Петербург, Всероссийская |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
секретарь судейской
коллегии: Кремчеева
Динара |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Программа
соревнований |
Танцы |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
Название
тура |
Прошло
в сл. тур |
Проходной
бал |
1 |
2 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
финал |
5 |
0 |
W |
Ch |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Расшифровка |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N - номер
пары; N ФТСР - номер книжки
ФТСР; Разр. - Спортивный
разряд; Кл. (м/пар)
- класс, место и
количество пар
для начисления
очков; |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Skating System 5
(18.03.2014) (C) 1993-2014 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15.12.2015
0:42:40 |
|
Страница
1 из 1 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|