№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
1
тур |
2
тур |
3
тур |
4
тур |
5
тур |
6 тур |
7 тур |
Итог/место |
1 |
Марков
Станислав Данилина
Арина |
Вистерия СПб |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Орешкин
Артём Орельская
Полина |
Белиссимо ЛО |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Жуков
Данил Стуколкина
Виктория |
Блеск ЛО |
10 |
14 |
8 |
13 |
9 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
Павшунов
Всеволод Борисова
Александра |
Фейерверк ЛО |
9 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Полевой
Денис Негреба
Арина |
Аякс СПб |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Сюткин
Тимофей Самсонова
Юлия |
Фейерверк ЛО |
7 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Сошенко
Дмитрий Белолипецкая
Ольга |
Фейерверк ЛО |
6 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Захаров
Егор Богданова
Доминика |
Фейерверк ЛО |
5 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Егоров
Владимир Воеводова
Софья |
Блеск ЛО |
4 |
12 |
5 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
|
|
10 |
Малышев
Артём Горюнова
Софья |
Фейерверк ЛО |
3 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Думченко
Артём Виеру
Алина |
Фейерверк ЛО |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Волков
Владислав Суходольская
Алиса |
Олимпия ЛО |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Силкин
Даниил Денисова
Ангелина |
Миньон СПб |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Шнар
Артур Амбарцумова
Элина |
Вистерия СПб |
|
11 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Фоменко
Владимир Томашевич
Дарья |
Миньон СПб |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Сурма
Кирилл Зорина
Валерия |
Юность СПб |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Войнов
Никита Иванова
Влада |
Блеск ЛО |
|
7 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Антонов
Александр Вовченко
Екатерина |
Фейерверк ЛО |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Гришенков
Роман Горбачёва
Екатерина |
Эсперанса СПб |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Машаров
Алексей Суровенкова
Анастасия |
Ника ЛО |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Белозерцев
Клим Ветчинова
Юлия |
ГТЦ
Сосновый
Бор ЛО |
|
|
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Мельниченко
Кирилл Калинина
София |
Забава ЛО |
|
|
|
10 |
4 |
|
|
|
23 |
Куница
Лев Георгиевская
Алиса |
Вистерия СПб |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Круз
Николай Романова
Анастасия |
Вистерия СПб |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Юрченко
Егор Кацар
Елена |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Рогожин
Евгений Мельникова
Полина |
Вистерия СПб |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
Сиднев
Никита Сальникова
Дарья |
ГТЦ
Сосновый
Бор
ЛО |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
Щиголев
Максим Петухова
Анастасия |
Вистерия СПб |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Коротков
Вадим Рыжова
Алёна |
Вистерия СПб |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Земзюлин
Никита Турейко
Антонина |
ГТЦ
Сосновый
Бор
ЛО |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
31 |
Пеккинен
Георгий Бурмистрова
Валерия |
Открытие ЛО |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
32 |
Карнаухов
Анатолий Сорокина
Ксения |
Открытие ЛО |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
33 |
Бармин
Евгений Зимина
Кристина |
Открытие ЛО |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
34 |
Боев
Антон Тепкина
Амелия |
Авангард СПб |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
35 |
Крылов
Владимир Новикова
Алла |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
36 |
Архипов
Александр Моторная
Соня |
Вива-Данс ЛО |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|