|
29.11.2015.Кубок
ленинградской
области-2015, 6 тур |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа:
17.Кубок Ча-ча-ча,
2004 и мл СОЛО |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Санкт-Петербург,
Дуэт |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пар:
4 ( H-4; ) |
|
СПГУ
технологии и
дизайна, Санкт-Петербург,
Б.Морская д.18 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Итоговый
протокол |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N |
№
кн. |
Исполнитель |
Город/Клуб |
Тренер |
Разр. |
Кл.
( м/пар) |
Оч. |
М |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
М.т. |
S.т. |
Танец
1 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
|
|
Дитерле
Анна |
|
Гатчина
|
|
Седова
Наталья |
|
|
|
H |
|
1
/ 4 |
|
0,5 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Эльдорадо |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
1 |
1111111 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
|
|
Лущакова
Катя |
|
С.-Петербург
|
|
Макарова
Елена |
|
|
|
H |
|
2
/ 4 |
|
0,5 |
|
2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Элегия |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
2 |
3222324 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
|
|
Боженова
Ульяна |
|
Гатчина
|
|
Седова
Наталья |
|
|
|
H |
|
3
/ 4 |
|
0 |
|
3 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Эльдорадо |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
3 |
3 |
4334242 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
|
|
Кунцевская
Кира |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Курганов
Сергей |
|
|
|
H |
|
4
/ 4 |
|
0 |
|
4 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ронд |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
4 |
4 |
2443433 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Судейская
коллегия |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A(1) |
Анненкова
Белла |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|
B(2) |
Добрынина
Светлана |
Ленинградская
обл., СММ |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C(3) |
Дюков
Юрий |
Тосно,
Третья |
D(4) |
Злобина
Екатерина |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E(5) |
Лаврентьев
Дмитрий |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
F(6) |
Лех
Александр |
Кириши,
Третья |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
G(7) |
Селиховкина
Татьяна |
С.-Петербург,
Третья |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
судья: Карпунин
Владимир Федорович,
Гатчина, Всероссийская |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
секретарь судейской
коллегии: Кремчеева
Динара |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Программа
соревнований |
Танцы |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
Название
тура |
Прошло
в сл. тур |
Проходной
бал |
1 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
финал |
0 |
0 |
Ch |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Расшифровка |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N - номер
пары; №
кн. - номер
книжки СТСР; Разр.
- Спортивный разряд;
Кл. (м/пар) - класс,
место и количество
пар для начисления
очков; |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Skating System 5
(27.12.2014) (C) 1993-2014 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.11.2015
2:50:36 |
Cтраница
1 (1) |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|