№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
1 тур |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
5 тур |
6 тур |
7 тур |
Итог/место |
1 |
Зиновьев Иван Ковалева Татьяна |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ховзунов Никита Духова Мария |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
18 |
9 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Плисов Иван Боярова Карина |
Снежинка ЛО |
17 |
17 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Косолапченков Кирилл Пагиева Кристина |
Студия А СПб |
16 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Пастухов Михаил Демидова Татьяна |
Ника ЛО |
15 |
14 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Карпунин Владимир Денисенко Мария |
Олимпия ЛО |
14 |
13 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Вораксо Евгений Камнева Дарья |
Вистерия СПб |
13 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Мороз Игорь Макарова Дарья |
Фейерверк ЛО |
12 |
3 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Дешко Матвей Дубанова Алёна |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
11 |
4 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Шапиро Михаил Шапиро Мария |
Студия А СПб |
10 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Терехин Илья Прокопчук Мария |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
9 |
8 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Логинов Ростислав Красная Алина |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
8 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Козырев Кирилл Н Афутина Евелина Н |
Блеск ЛО |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Баньчков Иван Н Суханосинко Н |
Ника ЛО |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Контарев Евгений Левизова Вероника |
Орион СПб |
4.5 |
10 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Савранский Илья Топоркова Агата |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
4.5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Белоусов Арсений Н Воронова Мария Н |
Блеск ЛО |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Ялымов Вадим Н Маточинская Варвара Н |
Олимпия ЛО |
2 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Шубин Данила Ермолицкая Ларина |
Аякс СПб |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Иванов Пётр Квасникова Анастасия |
Фейерверк ЛО |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Макаренко Александр Вёрткина Ксения |
Орион СПб |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Семёнов Владислав Шинкарёва Ксения |
Юность СПб |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Илюшкин Александр Дроздова Анастасия |
Ника ЛО |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Маршаков Дмитрий Зайкина Полина |
184 СПб |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Михайлов Алексей Сысоева Татьяна |
Талисман В.Новгород |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Жук Павел Муратова Анна |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Петров Глеб Костикова Юлия |
Энкор Выборг |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Емельянов Илья Колядина Юлия |
Талисман В.Новгород |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Пластун Евгений Глуханова Анна |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Шишкин Павел Михайлюкова Мария |
Вива-Виктория ЛО |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|