№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
1 тур |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
5 тур |
6 тур |
7 тур |
Итог/Место |
1 |
Долюк Антон Лавренова Юлия |
Фейерверк ЛО |
16 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Дриганцевич Никита Рыжова Ксения |
Олимпия ЛО |
15 |
21 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Зиновьев Иван Ковалева Татьяна |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
14 |
16 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ильин Пётр Матвеева Мария |
Блеск ЛО |
13 |
15 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Набок Даниил Михайлюкова Мария |
Вива-Виктория ЛО |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Бывшев Матвей Филатова Анастасия |
Блеск ЛО |
11 |
10 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Базжин Василий Савкина Анна |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
10 |
19 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Андреев Сергей Герасимова Лидия |
Эсперанса СПб |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Продан Артём Егорова Анна |
Фортуна ЛО |
8 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Гончар Валерий Каткова Аврора |
Олимпия ЛО |
7 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Смирнов Сергей Карепина Ирина |
Блеск ЛО |
6 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Дмитриев Георгий Пинчук София |
Эсперанса СПб |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Иванов Григорий Сеничева Ксения |
Фейерверк ЛО |
3.5 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Шолохов Иван Свистун Анастасия |
Дуэт ЛО |
3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Меликов Руслан Симанова Кристина |
Фортуна ЛО |
1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Петров Глеб Костикова Юлия |
Энкор Выборг |
1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Анашкин Георгий Табачник Екатерина |
СДЮШОР №1 Плюс СПб |
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Потапцев Даниил Шевякова Полина |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Александров Никита Масленникова Дарья |
Снежинка ЛО |
|
20 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Бортников Дмитрий Козловская Кристина |
Феерия СПб |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Кузнецов Виктор Казанина Ксения |
Вдохновение СПб |
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Маликов Дмитрий Бутакова Светлана |
Вдохновение СПб |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Метёлкин Андрей Череповская Диана |
Фейерверк ЛО |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Самонов Илья Минчогло Светлана |
Белиссимо ЛО |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Семёнов Клим Салаурова Дарья |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Андреев Дмитрий Юничева Анастасия |
Импульс ЛО |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Бессонов Алексей Мишина Анастасия |
Вива-Данс ЛО |
|
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Устинов Кирилл Осипова Мария |
Вива-Данс ЛО |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Скок Кирилл Пянищук Алевтина |
Фейерверк ЛО |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Ялымов Вадим Маточинская Варвара |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Золотов Александр Душина Эвелина |
Студия А СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|