№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
1 тур |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
5 тур |
6 тур |
7 тур/Итог\Место |
1 |
Морозов Владимир Пахомова Ксения |
Эльбета Петрозаводск |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Захаров Алексей Колосова Елизавета |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
30 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Магурин Виктор Пряхина Алина |
Фейерверк ЛО |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Алексеев Иван Денисенко Зоя |
Виктория В.Новгород |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Бубнов Андрей Гусарова Юлия |
Вистерия СПб |
27 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Горюнов Максим Говтва Екатерина |
184 СПб |
26 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Изюрьев Андрей Агафонова Юлия |
Вистерия СПб |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Асовин Георгий Дунаева Валерия |
Фейерверк ЛО |
24 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Родионов Никита Либик Елизавета |
Талисман В.Новгород |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Курасовский Михаил Богданова Виктория |
Виктория В.Новгород |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Багин Илья Михайлюта Алина |
Вистерия СПб |
21 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Кафтырев Артём Алёхина Анастасия |
ЛИТА Плюс СПб |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Петров Вениамин Нургатина Ангелина |
Талисман В.Новгород |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Никифоров Антон Князева Варвара |
Садко-Данс В.Новгород |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Агринский Евгений Половинко Анна |
Вистерия СПб |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Перерва Станислав Ананьева Софья |
Вива-Данс ЛО |
16 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Гусаков Артём Макарова Валерия |
Талисман В.Новгород |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Чистяков Артём Гурьянова Арина |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
14 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Котосонов Егор Ившина Милана |
Талисман В.Новгород |
12.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Сиротин Данила Жмурина Елизавета |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
12.5 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Шоничев Дмитрий Фирсова Мария |
Блеск ЛО |
11 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Афанасьев Андрей Громова Ксения |
Эльбета Петрозаводск |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Андронов Даниил Красноперова Виктория |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Храмов Михаил Васильева Альбина |
Снежинка ЛО |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Постников Артур Григорьева Кристина |
Гармония СПб |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Мирошкин Кирилл Беляева Яна |
Олимпия ЛО |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Андреев Дмитрий Лопухова Елизавета |
Импульс ЛО |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Устинов Станислав Кафиева Карина |
184 СПб |
4 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Смирнов Сергей Карепина Ирина |
Блеск ЛО |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Петров Фёдор Петухова Ксения |
Ронд ЛО |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Ильин Пётр Матвеева Мария |
Блеск ЛО |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Рознов Максим Балакшина Екатерина |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Арефьев Виталий Мезерина Вероника |
Твикс СПб |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Ставский Андрей Симанович Анна |
Вива-Виктория ЛО |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Авраменко Виталий Лазарева Татьяна |
Свинг СПб |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Сорокин Никита Каньшина Валерия |
Фейерверк ЛО |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Мигров Юрий Атаева Элана |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
|
5.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Комаров Кирилл Щипалкина Анна |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
|
5.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Сосняков Святослав Кольцова Марина |
Эльф СПб |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Рафиков Максим Рогачёва Арина |
Омега СПб |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|