Кубок ЛО-2011, 2-й тур |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Группа |
E
Юниоры-2 |
|
|
|
Дата |
10.04.2011 |
|
|
|
Тур |
1/2 |
|
|
|
|
Всего пар |
|
12 |
|
|
Проходят
в финал |
|
6 |
|
Завершили
соревнования |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Номер |
S |
Ch |
J |
W |
V |
Q |
Cha |
R |
Pd |
J |
Сумма |
Место |
|
6 |
-XX-XXXX-XX 8 |
-XXXX-XXXXX 9 |
XXXXXXXXXXX 11 |
XXXXXXXXXXX 11 |
XXXXXXXXXXX 11 |
X-XXX-XXXXX 9 |
|
|
|
|
59 |
1 |
|
11 |
X--XXXXXXX- 8 |
X--X-X-XXX- 6 |
XXXX-X-XXXX 9 |
X-XXXX-XXX- 8 |
-XXXXXXXXX- 9 |
XXX-XX-X-X- 7 |
|
|
|
|
47 |
2 |
|
10 |
XXX-XX--XXX 8 |
XXXXXXX--XX 9 |
X-X-XX--XX- 6 |
-XXXXX--XXX 8 |
--X-XX-XXXX 7 |
-XX-XXX-XXX 8 |
|
|
|
|
46 |
3 |
|
3 |
XX-XXX-X--X 7 |
XXX-XXXX--X 8 |
XX--X--XX-X 6 |
-XX-XXXXX-X 8 |
XX-XX-XXXXX 9 |
--XX--XX--X 5 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
4 |
|
12 |
XXXX-XXXX-X 9 |
XXX--XXX-X- 7 |
-X-X-XXXXXX 8 |
-X-X-X-X-X- 5 |
-XX-X--X--X 5 |
XXXXXX-X--X 8 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
5 |
|
2 |
XX-X-X--X-X 6 |
-XXX-X--X-X 6 |
-XXXXXXX--X 8 |
XX-X-XX---X 6 |
XX-X-XX---X 6 |
-X-XXXX--XX 7 |
|
|
|
|
39 |
6 |
|
4 |
------XXXXX 5 |
---XXXXXXXX 8 |
X---XXXX-XX 7 |
------X--XX 3 |
X-----X---X 3 |
----X-X-XXX 5 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
7 |
|
8 |
X-XXX-X---- 5 |
XX-XX-X---- 5 |
XX-XX---X-- 5 |
XX-XX-X---- 5 |
X-XXXXX---- 6 |
XX-X-XX---- 5 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
7 |
|
1 |
-XX---XXXX- 6 |
X---X------ 2 |
--X------X- 2 |
----X-XX--- 3 |
XX-X-X-X-X- 6 |
X--X---XX-- 4 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
9 |
|
9 |
--X-X----X- 3 |
--X-----X-- 2 |
--X---X---- 2 |
X-X-----XX- 4 |
--X-----XX- 3 |
-XX--X--XX- 5 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
10 |
|
5 |
---X------- 1 |
-------XXXX 4 |
---X--X---- 2 |
----------- 0 |
----------- 0 |
X-------X-- 2 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
11 |
|
7 |
----------- 0 |
----------- 0 |
----------- 0 |
X-X----XX-X 5 |
--------X-- 1 |
-------X--- 1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
12 |
|
|
Главный судья |
Карпунин В. |
|
|
|
Судья |
1. Балашов К. |
|
|
|
Судья |
2. Горелик Я. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Судья |
3. Дудина Т. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Судья |
4. Еремина О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Судья |
5. Заварзина Е. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Судья |
6. Задорожная М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Судья |
7. Иванов В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Судья |
8. Тихомирова Г. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Судья |
9. Тягунова Л. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Судья |
10. Угаров В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Судья |
11. Шабанов М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|