Кубок ЛО-2011, 2-й тур |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Группа |
Юн-1
и Юн-2, St |
|
|
|
Дата |
10.04.2011 |
|
|
|
Тур |
1/2 |
|
|
|
|
Всего пар |
|
10 |
|
|
Проходят
в финал |
|
6 |
|
Завершили
соревнования |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Номер |
W |
T |
V |
F |
Q |
S |
Cha |
R |
Pd |
J |
Сумма |
Место |
|
70 |
XXXXXXXXXXX 11 |
XXXXXXXXX-X 10 |
XXXXXXXXX-X 10 |
XXXXXXXXXX- 10 |
XXXXXXXXXX- 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
1 |
|
66 |
XXXXXXXX-XX 10 |
XXXXXXXXXXX 11 |
XXXX--XX-XX 8 |
XXXXXXXXXXX 11 |
XXXXX-XX-XX 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
2 |
|
61 |
XXXXXXXXXX- 10 |
XX-XXX-XXXX 9 |
X--XX-XXXX- 7 |
XXXXXXX---- 7 |
XXXXXXXX--X 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
3 |
|
31 |
XX-XXXX-XXX 9 |
XX-XXXX--XX 8 |
XXXX-XX--XX 8 |
XX-X-XXX-XX 8 |
XX-XXXXX--X 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
4 |
|
73 |
XXXX-X-XX-- 7 |
XXXXXXXXXXX 11 |
XXX-XX-XX-- 7 |
XX--X---X-X 5 |
XXX--XXXXX- 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
5 |
|
67 |
-XXX--X--X- 5 |
-XXX--XX-XX 7 |
XXXXX-X-XXX 9 |
--XX--XXXXX 7 |
--XX--XXXX- 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
6 |
|
64 |
--X-X----XX 4 |
--X-X-X--X- 4 |
-XX-XX-XXX- 7 |
-XX-X--X--- 4 |
--XXXX---XX 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
7 |
|
69 |
X---X-XXX-X 6 |
----------- 0 |
----X-XX--X 4 |
--XXX-XX-XX 7 |
-X--X---XXX 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
8 |
|
68 |
-----X----- 1 |
X-X--X--X-- 4 |
-----X----- 1 |
X----X--XXX 5 |
X----X--X-X 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
9 |
|
71 |
-------XX-X 3 |
-------XX-- 2 |
---X-X--XXX 5 |
-----X--X-- 2 |
--------X-- 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
10 |
|
|
Главный судья |
Карпунин В. |
|
|
|
Судья |
1. Амельченко В. |
|
|
|
Судья |
2. Балашов К. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Судья |
3. Горелик Я. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Судья |
4. Гусев А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Судья |
5. Еремина О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Судья |
6. Лех А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Судья |
7. Поклонцев П. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Судья |
8. Седова Н. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Судья |
9. Тихомирова Г. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Судья |
10. Тягунова Л. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Судья |
11. Фрейнд И. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|