Кубок Ленинградской области-2011, 2-й тур | |||||||||
E Дети-2 | |||||||||
Распределение мест: | Всего пар: 22 | ||||||||
Номер | Партнер/Партнерша | Класс | Город/клуб | Руководители/ тренеры | Очки | Место | |||
финал | |||||||||
59 | Вознесенский Борис | E | Вистерия | Соков Сергей | 4 | 1 | |||
Кочергина Александра | E | С.-Петербург | Королева Екатерина | 4 | |||||
56 | Маркин Александр | E | Ритм | Кнестяпина Юлия | 3 | 2 | |||
Мискевич Иона | E | С.-Петербург | Горелик Яков | 3 | |||||
44 | Степанов Александр | E | Вистерия | Королева Екатерина | 2 | 3 | |||
Гареева Мария | E | С.-Петербург | 2 | ||||||
40 | Чернецов Руслан | E | Олимпия | Карпунин Владимир | 1 | 4 | |||
Колесниченко Анна | E | Гатчина | Карпунина Людмила | 1 | |||||
45 | Виноградов Данила | E | Вива-Данс | Пин Юрий | 1 | 5 | |||
Груздева Алина | E | Ленинградская обл. | Пин Юрий | 1 | |||||
51 | Любимцев Константин | E | 184 | Поклонцев Петр | 1 | 6 | |||
Самородова Дарья | E | С.-Петербург | Поклонцев Петр | 1 | |||||
60 | Труфанов Михаил | E | Студия А | Харинова Анна | 1 | 7 | |||
Молчанова Надежда | E | С.-Петербург | Харинова Анна | 1 | |||||
1/2 | |||||||||
46 | Бугаев Никита | E | Эльдорадо | Седова Наталья | 1 | 8 | |||
Кузьмина Анастасия | E | Гатчина | Седова Наталья | 1 | |||||
48 | Духно Даниил | E | Танц-класс | Гусева Мария | 1 | 9 | |||
Чубарова Анастасия | E | С.-Петербург | Гусев Александр | 1 | |||||
54 | Богомолов Николай | E | Юность | Иванов Виктор | 1 | 10 | |||
Ашижева Мария | E | С.-Петербург | Иванов Виктор | 1 | |||||
50 | Петришин Дмитрий | E | Блеск | Лех Любовь | 11 | ||||
Бывшева Софья | E | Кириши | |||||||
39 | Гусаров Роман | E | Вистерия | Королева Екатерина | 12 | ||||
Тадтаева Виктория | E | С.-Петербург | |||||||
55 | Юзофатов Роман | E | Ритм | Кнестяпина Юлия | 13 | ||||
Дорощенкова Полина | E | С.-Петербург | Горелик Яков | ||||||
1/4 | |||||||||
58 | Мостовой Михаил | E | Студия А | Харинова Анна | 14 | ||||
Румянцева Виолетта | E | С.-Петербург | Харинова Анна | ||||||
49 | Котов Даниил | E | Ника | Злобина Екатерина | 15 | ||||
Денисова Арина | E | Ленинградская обл. | Злобина Екатерина | ||||||
53 | Татчиев Григорий | E | Степ | Федорова Татьяна | 16 | ||||
Гуськова Анастасия | E | Петрозаводск | |||||||
57 | Прошин Иван | E | Свинг | Амельченко Виталий | 17 | ||||
Смольникова Эллина | E | С.-Петербург | Амельченко Марина | ||||||
42 | Никитин Егор | E | Фортуна | Дюкова Маргарита | 18 | ||||
Цыганок Ксения | E | Тосно | |||||||
41 | Лучкин Вячеслав | E | Блеск | Лех Александр | 19 | ||||
Смирнова Ульяна | E | Кириши | Лех Любовь | ||||||
43 | Кузьмин Николай | E | Гала | Еремин Сергей | 20 | ||||
Эпштейн Мария | E | С.-Петербург | Еремина Ольга | ||||||
38 | Жаровин Владимир | E | Олимпия | Карпунин Владимир | 21 | ||||
Зарембо Маргарита | E | Гатчина | Карпунина Людмила | ||||||
52 | Аксентьев Дмитрий | H | Степ | Федорова Татьяна | 22 | ||||
Аксентьева Эвелина | H | Петрозаводск |