Кубок ЛО-2011, 2-й тур |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Группа |
1
г.о. Дети-2 |
|
|
|
Дата |
10.04.2011 |
|
|
|
Тур |
1/2 |
|
|
|
|
Всего пар |
|
12 |
|
|
Проходят
в финал |
|
7 |
|
Завершили
соревнования |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Номер |
W |
Q |
S |
Ch |
J |
S |
Cha |
R |
Pd |
J |
Сумма |
Место |
|
22 |
---XXXXXX 6 |
-XXXXXXXX 8 |
X-XXXX-XX 7 |
XXX-XXXXX 8 |
XXXXXXXXX 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
1 |
|
35 |
-XXXXX-XX 7 |
X-XXXXXXX 8 |
XX-XX--XX 6 |
XX-XXXX-X 7 |
-X-XXX-XX 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
2 |
|
24 |
-X-XX-X-- 4 |
XX--X-XXX 6 |
XXXX--XX- 6 |
XXXXX-X-- 6 |
-XXX--XX- 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
3 |
|
31 |
X-XX-X-X- 5 |
--XX---X- 3 |
X-XXXXXX- 7 |
---XXX-X- 4 |
X-X-XXXX- 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
4 |
|
37 |
X---XX--X 4 |
X-XX-XX-X 6 |
XXX-XXXXX 8 |
--X-XXXX- 5 |
----XX--- 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
4 |
|
30 |
X-X---X-- 3 |
X-X---X-- 3 |
--X--XX-- 3 |
XXX---XXX 6 |
XXXXX-XXX 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
6 |
|
36 |
XXXX-XXXX 8 |
-X-X--XXX 5 |
---X--X-- 2 |
---X----X 2 |
X--XXXX-X 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
6 |
|
23 |
-X-XXXX-- 5 |
---XXX--- 3 |
--XX-XX-X 5 |
---XXX--- 3 |
-XXX-X-XX 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
8 |
|
26 |
XXX------ 3 |
XX--X---- 3 |
XX--X---- 3 |
-X---XXXX 5 |
XX------- 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
9 |
|
34 |
----X--X- 2 |
XXX-XX-XX 7 |
-X--X--XX 4 |
-XX----X- 3 |
--------- 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
9 |
|
29 |
-XX---X-X 4 |
-X------- 1 |
-X------- 1 |
X-X------ 2 |
X-X---X-- 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
11 |
|
28 |
X------XX 3 |
-----X--- 1 |
-----X--X 2 |
X--X----X 3 |
--------X 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
12 |
|
|
Главный судья |
Карпунин В. |
|
|
|
Судья |
1. Амельченко В. |
|
|
|
Судья |
2. Балашов К. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Судья |
3. Дюков Ю. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Судья |
4. Задорожная М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Судья |
5. Иванов В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Судья |
6. Кальсина М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Судья |
7. Муругов А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Судья |
8. Сулейманова Т. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Судья |
9. Тягунова Л. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|