Серия турниров на кубок Ленинградской области | |||||||||||
Юниоры 2 Д класс | |||||||||||
ФИО | Танц. клуб | I т | II | III т | IV | Общее количество | Место в рейтинге | ||||
место | баллы | место | баллы | место | баллы | место | баллы | баллов | |||
Стыров Николай | Кириши | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 26 | 1 |
Масальская Дарья | Блеск | ||||||||||
Хмелев Александр | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 2 |
Бубенцова Кристина | Альянс | ||||||||||
Маркин Сергей | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 3 |
Соловьева Валерия | Глория | ||||||||||
Сухомлинов Евгений | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 3 |
Филиппова Виктория | Овация | ||||||||||
Гульник Андрей | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 5 |
Михоничева Елизавета | Классик | ||||||||||
Тихонов Борис | Санкт-Петербург | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 5 |
Шишкина Виктория | Невск.Перспектива | ||||||||||
Краснолобов Роман | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 7 |
Непомнящая Анастасия | Омега | ||||||||||
Коржевич Андрей | Галант | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 8 |
Федина Варвара | Санкт-Петербург | ||||||||||
Мосин Павел | Ритм | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 |
Архангельская Карина | Санкт-Петербург | ||||||||||
Шаповалов Александр | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 9 |
Рожкова Анастасия | Гала | ||||||||||
Мороз Виталий | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 9 |
Харланова Алена | Галант | ||||||||||
Димитропуло Александр | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 12 |
Давыдова Анастасия | Глория | ||||||||||
Зайцев Дмитрий | Такт | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 |
Данилова Вера | Санкт-Петербург | ||||||||||
Гавышев Юрий | Галант | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 |
Миропольская Ульяна | Санкт-Петербург | ||||||||||
Лобанов Михаил | Колор-Данс | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15 |
Ходарик Ксения | Санкт-Петербург | ||||||||||
Лашков Сергей | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 16 |
Харькина Ксения | Ониона | ||||||||||
Поречный Иван | Тосно | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
Тилигузова Алина | Фортуна | ||||||||||
Иванов Сергей | Кингисепп | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 |
Ахмедова Елизавета | Грация | ||||||||||
Раев Дмитрий | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 18 |
Молчунова Татьяна | Овация | ||||||||||
Бушмакин Григорий | Эсперанса | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 |
Перепелкина Дарья | Санкт-Петербург | ||||||||||
Пятунин Артем | Олимпия | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
Тихонова Ольга | Гатчина | ||||||||||
Полтев Иван | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 21 |
Машарипова Зарина | Грация | ||||||||||
Звягин Антон | Санкт-Петербург | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 |
Волкова Екатерина | Современник | ||||||||||
Куринков Александр | Лидер | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 |
Пташковская Карина | В Новгород | ||||||||||
Сергеев Андрей | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 23 |
Смирнова Мария | Вива-Виктория |