Серия турниров на кубок Ленинградской области | |||||||||||
Дети 2 Е класс | |||||||||||
ФИО | Танц. клуб | I | II | III т | IV | Общее количество | Место в рейтинге | ||||
место | баллы | место | баллы | место | баллы | место | баллы | баллов | |||
Иванченко Никита | Эльдорадо | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 14 | 27 | 1 | ||
Шестакова Дарья | Гатчина | ||||||||||
Чугунов Владимир | Блеск | 1 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | ||
Мильто Ольга | Кириши | ||||||||||
Пуолокайнен Арсений | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 17 | 3 | ||
Филиппова Ольга | ОНиОНА | ||||||||||
Толстиков Владислав | Москва | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 4 | ||
Андреева Виктория | Прометей | ||||||||||
Онгемах Игорь | Блеск | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 4 | ||
Меркулова Анастасия | Кириши | ||||||||||
Гаспарян Александр | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 6 | ||
Порываева Кристина | Престиж | ||||||||||
Кононов Никита | Грация | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 6 | ||
Быкова Юлия | Кингисепп | ||||||||||
Ожигалов Евгений | Колор-Данс | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 8 | ||
Шаталова Варвара | Санкт-Петербург | ||||||||||
Гольянов Борис | Невская Персп. | 4 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 8 | ||
Коваль Василиса | Санкт-Петербург | ||||||||||
Чугунов Владимир | Кириши | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 10 | ||
Рожкова Александра | Блеск | ||||||||||
Завьялов Иван | Гатчина | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 11 | ||
Маралова Ольга | Партита | ||||||||||
Вдовиченко Леонид | Студия + | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11 | ||
Барляева Кристина | Санкт-Петербург | ||||||||||
Волчков Павел | Лен.Область | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 13 | ||
Мацкевич Александра | Вива-Данс | ||||||||||
Дрепин Владислав | Лидер | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14 | ||
Петрова Ульяна | В.Новгород | ||||||||||
Коропатницкий Александр | Кириши | 8 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 14 | ||
Морозова Мария | Блеск | ||||||||||
Гущин Никита | Ритм | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16 | ||
Ешазарян Ани | Петрозаводск | ||||||||||
Олийник Егор | Лен.Область | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16 | ||
Цесик Анастасия | Вива-Данс | ||||||||||
Смирнов Даниил | Псков | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 16 | ||
Стренцель Диана | Данс-Альянс | ||||||||||
Кириллов Александр | В.Новгород | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 19 | ||
Логинова Екатерина | Лидер | ||||||||||
Мушкудиани Константин | Вива-Данс | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19 | ||
Смялкова Ксения | Лен.Область | ||||||||||
Агафонов Данила | Фортуна | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 21 | ||
Глушко Оксана | Тосно | ||||||||||
Аношкин Сергей | Кириши | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 22 | ||
Мильто Ольга | Блеск | ||||||||||
Ширнин Алексей | Кириши | 6 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 22 | ||
Чиркунова Мария | Блеск | ||||||||||
Ходотов Никита | Великие Луки | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 24 | ||
Кузьмина Александра | Вектор | ||||||||||
Волчков Павел | Лен.Область | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24 | ||
Воронина Анастасия | Вива-Данс | ||||||||||
Комаров Александр | Лен.Область | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24 | ||
Топчиева Мария | Вива-Данс | ||||||||||
Михайлов Михаил | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 27 | ||
Ничипоренко Полина | Альянс | ||||||||||
Шелудько Максим | Санкт-Петербург | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 28 | ||
Замахаева Екатерина | Студия А | ||||||||||
Огородников Максим | Гатчина | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 28 | ||
Буценко Валерия | Партита | ||||||||||
Никитиенко Константин | Тосно | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||
Котова Александра | Фортуна |