Серия турниров на кубок Ленинградской области | |||||||||||
1 год обучения 1997г.р. и младше | |||||||||||
ФИО | Танц. клуб | I т | II | III т | IV | Общее количество | Место в рейтинге | ||||
место | баллы | место | баллы | место | баллы | место | баллы | баллов | |||
Климов Тимур | Лен.область | 5 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 40 | 1 | ||
Багрова Анастасия | Вива-Данс | ||||||||||
Стребков Руслан | Кириши | 6 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 5 | 11 | 39 | 2 | ||
Болгова Вероника | Блеск | ||||||||||
Никитин Михаил | Лен.область | 1 | 16 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 3 | ||
Ледова Дарья | Вива-Данс | ||||||||||
Поляков Сергей | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 16 | 31 | 4 | ||
Балалова Эвелина | Студия А | ||||||||||
Добродеенко Александр | Санкт-Петербург | 2 | 15 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 5 | ||
Егорова Полина | Браво | ||||||||||
Лазарев Павел | Кириши | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 23 | 6 | ||
Юдина Полина | Блеск | ||||||||||
Воробьев Глеб | Гатчина | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 23 | 6 | ||
Максина Мария | Эльдорадо | ||||||||||
Григорович Рустам | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 8 | ||
Антоненко Александра | Рассвет | ||||||||||
Староказников Александр | Лен.область | 3 | 14 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 9 | ||
Васильева Александра | Вива-Данс | ||||||||||
Ютин Никита | Петрозаводск | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 10 | ||
Гаврилова Валерия | Ритм | ||||||||||
Казаринов Алексей | Санкт-Петербург | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11 | ||
Назарова Анастасия | Грация | ||||||||||
Почебут Александр | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11 | ||
Устинова Валерия | Студия+ | ||||||||||
Травинов Роман | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 11 | ||
Ларионова Ольга | Луч | ||||||||||
Дегтярев Иван | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 14 | ||
Ткачук Дарья | Браво | ||||||||||
Нечепаренко Никита | Петрозаводск | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 15 | ||
Штыкова Дарья | Ритм | ||||||||||
Почулия Дмитрий | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 16 | ||
Гоголева Виктория | Альянс+ | ||||||||||
Карпов Дмитрий | Санкт-Петербург | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16 | ||
Машаева Алла | Современник | ||||||||||
Михайлов Андрей | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16 | ||
Светлишина Анастасия | Оле | ||||||||||
Востриков Сергей | Санкт-Петербург | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19 | ||
Хашуля Татьяна | Современник | ||||||||||
Иванов Евгений | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19 | ||
Егошина Полина | Ритм | ||||||||||
Фомичев Никита | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 19 | ||
Маркова Диана | Современник | ||||||||||
Зернов Герман | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 19 | ||
Абакумова Анастасия | Надежда | ||||||||||
Альбрандт Денис | Санкт-Петербург | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 23 | ||
Кузнецова Татьяна | Карусель | ||||||||||
Шагин Кирилл | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 23 | ||
Верещагина Ирина | Баланс | ||||||||||
Корнилов Константин | Санкт-Петербург | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | ||
Карлсон Ева | Карусель | ||||||||||
Шойдин Максим | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | ||
Бобровничная Валерия | Баланс | ||||||||||
Дударев Егор | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 25 | ||
Белякова Евгения | Вива-Виктория | ||||||||||
Сузой Владислав | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 25 | ||
Ращукова Ксения | Альянс+ | ||||||||||
Староказников Александр | Лен.область | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 25 | ||
Стадниченко Наталья | Вива-Данс | ||||||||||
Лихолетов Николай | Лен.область | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 30 | ||
Лихолетова Полина | Вива-Данс | ||||||||||
Степанов Вадим | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 30 | ||
Рябинина Ксения | Баланс | ||||||||||
Распопов Даниил | Санкт-Петербург | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 32 | ||
Панина Дарья | Шарм | ||||||||||
Гордеев Дмитрий | Лен.область | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 33 | ||
Захарова Дарина | Вива-Данс | ||||||||||
Мамедов Сахил | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 33 | ||
Мамедова Гюниш | Браво | ||||||||||
Титов Олег | Гатчина | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 33 | ||
Клинова Александра | Партита | ||||||||||
Швед Кирилл | Санкт-Петербург | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 36 | ||
Быстрова Марина | Карусель | ||||||||||
Олейниченко Владислав | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 36 | ||
Строгая Алиса | Ювента | ||||||||||
Кирилов Никита | Кириши | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 36 | ||
Иванова Дарья | Блеск | ||||||||||
Самойлов Никита | Лен.область | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 39 | ||
Никандрова Анна | Вива-Данс | ||||||||||
Богданов Артур | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 39 | ||
Яковлева Анастасия | Баланс | ||||||||||
Трухин Дмитрий | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 39 | ||
Калуцкая Татьяна | Грация | ||||||||||
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||