Серия турниров на кубок Ленинградской области | |||||||||||
Юниоры 1 Е класс | |||||||||||
ФИО | Танц. клуб | I т | II | III т | IV | Общее количество | Место в рейтинге | ||||
место | баллы | место | баллы | место | баллы | место | баллы | баллов | |||
Мелентьев Павел | Гатчина | 1 | 15 | 2 | 19 | 34 | 1 | ||||
Шестакова Вера | Эльдорадо | ||||||||||
Исянов Даниил | Санкт-Петербург | 4 | 12 | 3 | 18 | 30 | 2 | ||||
Ермакова Александра | Юность | ||||||||||
Пидемский Александр | Санкт-Петербург | 7 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 25 | 3 | ||||
Гальтяпина Ольга | Студия А | ||||||||||
Богачев Михаил | Сосновый Бор | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 4 | ||||
Цветкова Алиса | ГТЦ | ||||||||||
Посохов Станислав | Кириши | 8 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 20 | 4 | ||||
Рожкова Александра | Блеск | ||||||||||
Коновалов Сергей | Лен.область | 10 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 19 | 6 | ||||
Рябова Дарья | Вива-Данс | ||||||||||
Никитин Николай | Кириши | 13 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 18 | 7 | ||||
Томашевич Мария | Блеск | ||||||||||
Казакевич Константин | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 8 | ||||
Надина Виктория | Нев.Перспектива | ||||||||||
Беляков Даниил | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 14 | 9 | ||||
Клочко Александра | Ритм | ||||||||||
Ларичев Федор | Санкт-Петербург | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | ||||
Гридина Ольга | Престиж | ||||||||||
Советов Иван | Санкт-Петербург | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11 | ||||
Акопян Вероника | Стиль | ||||||||||
Михайлов Яков | Гатчина | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 12 | ||||
Букина Анна | Эльдорадо | ||||||||||
Кузьмин Денис | Санкт-Петербург | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 | ||||
Сидина Юлия | Грация | ||||||||||
Бурковский Роман | Санкт-Петербург | 11 | 5 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 12 | ||||
Гильфанова Алина | Браво | ||||||||||
Беланович Олег | Петрозаводск | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 15 | ||||
Жураковская Алина | Ритм | ||||||||||
Сыромятников Кирилл | Лен.область | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15 | ||||
Белякова Анастасия | Вива-Данс | ||||||||||
Юшкевич Михаил | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 17 | ||||
Прокопенко Александра | Студия А | ||||||||||
Хаметов Константин | В.Новгород | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 18 | ||||
Яковлева Виктория | Лидер | ||||||||||
Мосин Петр | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 19 | ||||
Куанышпаева Екатерина | Ритм | ||||||||||
Полозов Александр | Гатчина | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19 | ||||
Лукьянова Елизавета | Эльдорадо | ||||||||||
Прохоров Никита | Петрозаводск | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 21 | ||||
Дударева Юлия | Ритм | ||||||||||
Зубков Максим | Санкт-Петербург | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22 | ||||
Малышева Марина | Грация | ||||||||||
Мощенко Евгений | Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 22 | ||||
Кувалдина Александра | Престиж | ||||||||||
Макаров Алексей | Кингиссепп | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 24 | ||||
Гамисония Дарья | Грация | ||||||||||
Матросов Никита | В.Новгород | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 24 | ||||
Курткина Алена | Лидер | ||||||||||
Сошнянин Артем | Санкт-Петербург | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26 | ||||
Слоева Светлана | Омега | ||||||||||
Томчин Владимир | Санкт-Петербург | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27 | ||||
Уварова Ксения | Ронд | ||||||||||
Чирушкин Влас | Лен.область | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 27 | ||||
Темирбулатова Кристина | Дуэт | ||||||||||