Серия турниров на кубок Ленинградской области | ||||||||||||
Юниоры 1 Д класс | ||||||||||||
ФИО | Танц. клуб | I т | II | III т | IV | Общее количество | Место в рейтинге | |||||
место | баллы | место | баллы | место | баллы | место | баллы | баллов | ||||
Желтоноженко Артем | Лен. Область | 2 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 1 | |||||
Ефимова Ольга | Вива-Данс | |||||||||||
Саенко Дмитрий | Ритм | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 2 | |||||
Дзядковская Екатерина | Санкт-Петербург | |||||||||||
Федоров Платон | Тосно | 6 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 2 | |||||
Ротарь Елена | Фортуна | |||||||||||
Мочалов Владислав | ГТЦ | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 4 | |||||
Драбкина Анна | Сосновый Бор | |||||||||||
Чуланов Андрей | Гатчина | 3 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 4 | |||||
Саратова Алина | Олимпия | |||||||||||
Васильев Кирилл | Студия А | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 6 | |||||
Петрова Елена | Санкт-Петербург | |||||||||||
Сидоров Александр | Санкт-Петербург | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | |||||
Кукушкина Вероника | Юность | |||||||||||
Антонов Никита | Эльдорадо | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | |||||
Киннер Виктория | Гатчина | |||||||||||
Кораблев Алексей | Гатчина | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | |||||
Нарбикова Диана | Эльдорадо | |||||||||||
Сергеев Виталий | ЦСТ | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 9 | |||||
Ермишкина Евгения | Санкт-Петербург | |||||||||||
Сонин Александр | Олимп | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 9 | |||||
Дудко Анастасия | Лен. Область | |||||||||||
Сурков Александр | Кириши | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | |||||
Фомина Анастасия | Блеск | |||||||||||
Круглов Михаил | Лидер | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 13 | |||||
Нижегородова Евгения | В.Новгород | |||||||||||
Козубенко Иван | Санкт-Петербург | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | |||||
Уткина Елена | Современник | |||||||||||
Хайкович Илья | Тосно | 9 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 14 | |||||
Банникова Анна | Фортуна | |||||||||||
Пушков Александр | Лен. область | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | |||||
Федорова Варвара | Вива-Данс | |||||||||||
Мошанин Владислав | Ритм | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 17 | |||||
Штыкова Мария | Петрозаводск | |||||||||||
0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||